Nieuws‎ > ‎2006‎ > ‎

2006-09-07 - Wielerbond - Uitslag Izegem Koers

7/09/2006- IZEGEM - PROVINCIAAL KAMPIOENSCHAP (W)
Elites m.c./z.c./U23
(163,2 km - 17 x 9,6 km)
1.  	EECKHOUT Niko	CHOCOLADE JACQUES TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN	03:39:05
2.  	EICHLER MARKUS	SENGES	:03
3.  	FRIEDEMANN MATTHIAS	LAMONTA	:14
4.  	FLAHAUT Denis	FLANDERS	:17
5.  	LISABETH Kenny	CHOCOLADE JACQUES TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN	
6.  	NOLF Frederiek	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
7.  	HEINY STEFN	LAMONTA	
8.  	HAMMOND ROGER	DISCOVERY	
9.  	POMMELAERE Giovanni	DELSOL TEAM - HEULE	
10.  	AISTRUP DEJAN	KONICA	
11.  	NUNEZ BATICON ISRAEL	KAIKU	
12.  	DE WILDE Sjef	LANDBOUWKREDIET COLNAGO	
13.  	CIARAN POWER	NAVIGATORS	
14.  	CAPPELLE Dieter	VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"	
15.  	MEERSMAN Gianni	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
16.  	VESTBY Martin	VAN HEMERT	
17.  	NILSSON HAKAN	MILRAM	
18.  	HONIG REINIER		
19.  	VAN LIERDE Kevin	VAN EYCK SPORT	
20.  	GUT ALEXANDER	LAMONTA	
21.  	HARRIGAN David	TEAM DFL-CYCLINGNEWS.COM	
22.  	ICKX Mario	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
23.  	AISTRUP NINDA	KONICA	
24.  	VAN SPEYBROECK Wesley	WIELERPLOEG CERDI-TEAM - INGELMUNSTER	
25.  	MEUL Robby	JARTAZI-7MOBILE CYCLING TEAM	
26.  	PRONK JOS	VAN HEMERT	
27.  	VANBECELAERE Tom	WIELERPLOEG CERDI-TEAM - INGELMUNSTER	
28.  	AUGUSTYN JOHN LEE	KONICA	
29.  	FOUCHE HERMAN	KONICA	
30.  	SULZBERGER Bernie	TEAM DFL-CYCLINGNEWS.COM	
31.  	ADAMSSON STEFAN	MILRAM	
32.  	VAN VOOREN Steven	CYCLING CENTER BIO RACER	
33.  	NEIRYNCK Stijn	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
34.  	SMIT Dennis	UBBINK SYNTEC CT	
35.  	THYS Steven	JARTAZI-7MOBILE CYCLING TEAM	
36.  	RONSSE Peter	JARTAZI-7MOBILE CYCLING TEAM	
37.  	STEYAERT Kris	PACCO - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN	
38.  	STAELENS Nicola	W.C. "DE MOLENSPURTERS" MEULEBEKE	
39.  	DE ZUTTER Kristof	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
40.  	LINDHOUD JURGEN	UBBINK	
41.  	WEIGOLD STEFFEN	LAMONTA	
42.  	DECLERCK Wesley	NEW HEEBRA CYCLING TEAM	
43.  	HAMISH HAYNES	JARTAZI	
44.  	MICHELS Jef	WIELERPLOEG CERDI-TEAM - INGELMUNSTER	
45.  	VERCOUILLIE Kristof	W.C." SOENENS-GERMOND" INGELMUNSTER	
46.  	OARBEASPOA RUBEN	KAIKU	
47.  	LOSADA ALGUACIL ALBERTO	KAIKU	
48.  	HUYSMANS Aron	CHOCOLADE JACQUES TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN	
49.  	PLANCKAERT Francesco	JARTAZI-7MOBILE CYCLING TEAM	
50.  	WUYTS Peter	PALMANS-COLLSTROP	
51.  	VERVAEKE Devi	K.S.V. - DEERLIJK - GAVERZICHT	
52.  	KUYPERS Bart	DELSOL TEAM - HEULE	
53.  	POELS Norbert	WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT	
54.  	CESAR VELOSO GUSTAVO	KAIKU	
55.  	MOL WOUTER	WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT	
56.  	DE WAELE Bert	LANDBOUWKREDIET COLNAGO	
57.  	HASSINK ARNE	UBBINK	
58.  	AIGNER DANIEL	SENGES	
59.  	DE SCHROODER Benny	CHOCOLADE JACQUES TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN	
60.  	HOORNAERT Bart	K.S.V. - DEERLIJK - GAVERZICHT	
61.  	MANDEMAKERS Maarten	WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT	
62.  	VELITS PETER	KONICA	
63.  	BOELEN JEROEN	VAN HEMERT	
64.  	VELITS MARTIN	KONICA	
65.  	GOOSSENS Tony	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
66.  	VAN MINGEROET Jarno	JARTAZI-7MOBILE CYCLING TEAM	:27
67.  	HOOGERLAND Johnny	JARTAZI	
68.  	DE FAUW Dimitri	CHOCOLADE JACQUES TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN	:32
69.  	VAN AGTMAAL PETER		
70.  	LEBEAU Jean-Claude	LANDBOUWKREDIET COLNAGO	:35
71.  	PALOMARES VILLAPLANA	KAIKU	
72.  	DIDIER LAURENT	SENGES	
73.  	VON KLEINSORGEN CHRISTOPH	LAMONTA	
74.  	KANE Oakley	DFL	
75.  	DE MEYER Tom	FONDAS-P TRANSFER TEAM	
76.  	CALLEEUW Joeri	WIELERPLOEG CERDI-TEAM - INGELMUNSTER	
77.  	MELIS Jasper	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
78.  	VANDERSTEENE Kevin	CYCLING CENTER BIO RACER	
79.  	LOUAGIE Lorenzo	V.C."DE ZILVERBERGVRIENDEN " RUMBEKE	
80.  	GALLE Stieven	VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"	
81.  	CRIEL Tom	W.C." SOENENS-GERMOND" INGELMUNSTER	
82.  	BERKENBOSCH MAINT	SENGES	:42
83.  	VAN DER PLUIM Marvin	UBBINK SYNTEC CT	
84.  	MALFAIT Steve	DELSOL TEAM - HEULE	
85.  	STAM DANNY	UBBINK	
86.  	VANDENBULCKE Hannes	DELSOL TEAM - HEULE	:50
87.  	VELGHE Bart	MD CT TEAM	:54
88.  	WHITE THOMAS	KONICA	
89.  	DE HAAN Volkert	UBBINK SYNTEC CT	1:00
90.  	BARBE Koen	CHOCOLADE JACQUES TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN	
91.  	NIJLAND MAARTEN	VAN HEMERT	
92.  	MAERTENS Olivier	WIELERPLOEG CERDI-TEAM - INGELMUNSTER	
93.  	VERBIST Evert	CHOCOLADE JACQUES TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN	
94.  	VERHEYEN David	LANDBOUWKREDIET COLNAGO	
95.  	LABEEUW Peter	DELSOL TEAM - HEULE	
96.  	HAGENAARS Luc	WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT	
97.  	PUTMAN Dieter	WIELERPLOEG CERDI-TEAM - INGELMUNSTER	
98.  	DE GRUYTER Klaas	PALMANS-COLLSTROP	
99.  	WOLTER CLAUDE	KONICA	
100.  	NEVE Dimitry	DELSOL TEAM - HEULE	
101.  	SMEULDERS Edwin	PALMANS-COLLSTROP