Nieuws‎ > ‎2007‎ > ‎

2007-09-06 - Wielerbond - Uitslag Izegem Koers

06/09/2007- IZEGEM KOERS - PROV.KAMP. (W)
Elites m.c./z.c./U23
(157 km - 17 x 9,250 km)
Elites m.c./z.c./U23
Aantal deelnemers: 214
1.  	EECKHOUT Niko	Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen	03:33:00
2.  	OMLOOP Geert	JARTAZI-PROMOFASHION CONTINENTAL CT	
3.  	FRIEDEMANN MATTHIAS	TEAM 3C GRUPPE LAMONTA	
4.  	KUYPERS Nico	CYCLING TEAM LISPANNE DE HAAN VZW	
5.  	KEMPS AARON	ASTANA	
6.  	DEHAES Kenny	Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen	
7.  	MOHLMANN JENSPETER	TEAM REGIOSTROM	
8.  	VAN LOOCKE Jurgen	PALMANS-COLLSTROP	
9.  	DE WILDE Sjef	Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner	
10.  	BOGAERT Ward	YAWADOO-ABM-TV VLAANDEREN	
11.  	JOSEPH Gregory	DAVITAMON-WIN FOR LIFE-JONG VLAANDEREN	
12.  	HONIG RENIER	FONDA	
13.  	LISABETH Kenny	Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen	
14.  	FLAHAUT DENIS		
15.  	VANTOMME Maxime	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
16.  	PLANCKAERT Baptiste	WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER	
17.  	PAUWELS Serge	Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen	
18.  	RENDERS Jens	PALMANS-COLLSTROP	
19.  	SCHETS Steve	Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen	
20.  	VANGHEEL THIMOTHY	FONDAS	
21.  	DENNIS CAMIEL	KROLSTONE	
22.  	HARRIGAN DAVID		
23.  	OBST RENE	TEAM 3C GRUPPE LAMONTA	
24.  	BIDEAU JEAN MARC		
25.  	AMORISON Frédéric	Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner	
26.  	CLAUWAERT Joeri	WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER	
27.  	VANLANDSCHOOT James	Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner	
28.  	FRANCOIS Jurgen	JARTAZI-PROMOFASHION CONTINENTAL CT	
29.  	STANDAERT Hansjorg	YAWADOO-ABM-TV VLAANDEREN	
30.  	GHYLLEBERT Pieter	Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen	
31.  	COUDENYS Wesley	RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS	
32.  	ORBIE Stephen	WIELERCLUB DELSOL-TEAM HEULE	
33.  	LOUAGIE Lorenzo	VC DE ZILVERBERGVRIENDEN RUMBEKE	
34.  	MAHIEU Henk	WIELERCLUB DELSOL-TEAM HEULE	
35.  	DE FAUW Dimitri	Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen	
36.  	ONGENA Thomas	YAWADOO-ABM-TV VLAANDEREN	
37.  	COHNEN Stefan	AURUM HOTELS	
38.  	RENDERS Sven	Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen	
39.  	VAN SCHALEN PAUL	CT UBBINK	
40.  	BERNATONIS Marius	KLAIPEDA-SPLENDID CYCLIN TEAM	
41.  	DEVAERE Ken	Babes Only-Villapark Lingemeer-Flanders	
42.  	JUODVALKIS Egidijus	KLAIPEDA-SPLENDID CYCLIN TEAM	
43.  	BERNIE SULZBERGER		
44.  	ICKX Mario	JARTAZI-PROMOFASHION CONTINENTAL CT	
45.  	VEUCHELEN Frederik	Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen	
46.  	KAUPAS VYTAUTAS		
47.  	KERR JUSTIN		
48.  	MAENE Kevin	NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN	
49.  	MATTAN Nico	DFL-CYCLINGNEWS-LITESPEED	
50.  	VESTBY MARTIN	TONSBERG	
51.  	GHYSELINCK Jan	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
52.  	DAS Koen	YAWADOO-ABM-TV VLAANDEREN	
53.  	NEIRYNCK Kevin	Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner	
54.  	VUYLSTEKE Pieter	WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER	
55.  	VANNESTE Christopher	WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE	
56.  	VAN RUITENBEEK MALAYA	TEAM REGIOSTROM	
57.  	DE SPIEGELAERE Bart	KLAIPEDA SPLENDID CYCLING TEAM	
58.  	VAN OOSTERHOUT BRAM	FONDAS	
59.  	KEISSE Iljo	Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen	
60.  	DE DECKER Bjorn	SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM	
61.  	RONSSE Peter	Babes Only-Villapark Lingemeer-Flanders	
62.  	MIKKAYLOV GENNADY	ASTANA	
63.  	FUCHS SERGEJ	TEAM 3C GRUPPE LAMONTA	
64.  	PERSOON LUCAS		
65.  	MAES Olivier	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
66.  	COUTTS Alex		
67.  	DEVOLDERE Niki	C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK	
68.  	THYS Steven	Babes Only-Villapark Lingemeer-Flanders	
69.  	VAN BRAECKEL Kenny	JARTAZI-PROMOFASHION CONTINENTAL CT	
70.  	WUYTS Peter	PALMANS-COLLSTROP	
71.  	NOOYTENS Sven	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
72.  	HOEBEN BJORN	WV DE JONGE RENNER	
73.  	VERSTRAETEN Jan	SUNWEB-PROJOB	
74.  	VAN KUIK Frank	YAWADOO-ABM-TV VLAANDEREN	
75.  	DE GROOTE Thierry	YAWADOO-ABM-TV VLAANDEREN	
76.  	HOORNAERT Stijn	WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER	
77.  	JOACHIM BENOIT	ASTANA	
78.  	BOTMAN WIM		
79.  	SCHOONACKER Jehudi	SUNWEB-PROJOB	
80.  	NOLF Frederiek	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
81.  	MEERSMAN Gianni	DISCOVERY CHANNEL	
82.  	BEIMA MARCEL	WV DEJONGE RENNER	
83.  	MOURIS JENS	DFL CYCLINGNEW	
84.  	JURETZEK HANS	TEAM REGIOSTROM SENGES	
85.  	JONKMAN GEERTJAN	WEST FRISIA	
86.  	FINDERS DIRK		
87.  	GOOSSENS Tony	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
88.  	CRIQUIELION Mathieu	JARTAZI-PROMOFASHION CONTINENTAL CT	
89.  	GOUROV MAXIM	ASTANA	
90.  	BONNAIRE OLIVIER	BOUYGUES TELECOM	
91.  	WIJNANDS Stefan	PALMANS-COLLSTROP	
92.  	VAN AGTMAAL PETER	WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT	
93.  	THIJS Erwin	UNIBET.COM	
94.  	SCHERZINGER FRANK	RV WALD HEIL	
95.  	KLEYNEN Steven	Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner	
96.  	LEBEAU Jean-Claude	Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner	
97.  	STISKA MINDAUGAS		
98.  	VAN DER PLUIJM MARVIN	CT UBBINK	
99.  	MALFAIT Steve	WIELERCLUB DELSOL-TEAM HEULE	
100.  	SLIPPENS ROBERT	CT UBBINK	
101.  	ABAKOUMOV Igor	ASTANA	
102.  	SIEVERS HOLGER	TEAM 3C GRUPPE LAMONTA	
103.  	PAPSTEIN BJORN	TEAM 3C GRUPPE LAMONTA	
104.  	HABEAUX Gregory	JARTAZI-PROMOFASHION CONTINENTAL CT	
105.  	VELGHE Bart	Babes Only-Villapark Lingemeer-Flanders	:44
106.  	STUBBE Tom	Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen	:56
107.  	SIJMENS Nico	Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner	1:52
108.  	VANDOMMELE Roy	DAIKIN CYCLING TEAM LIEDEKERKE VZW	2:42
109.  	DECOENE Mathieu	DAIKIN CYCLING TEAM LIEDEKERKE VZW	2:48
110.  	CLAEYS Kevin	FORONEX CT / WIELERPROMOTIE Z-W	3:55
111.  	HOSTE Brian	        WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE	
112.  	VANDERSTEENE Kevin	CYCLING CENTER	
113.  	NAERT Fabrice	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	6:40
114.  	VANHEE Nicky	WIELERPLOEG C.L.C - TEAM INGELMUNSTER