Nieuws‎ > ‎2008‎ > ‎

2008 - Uitslag Izegem Koerse

11/09/2008- IZEGEM - PROVINCIAAL KAMPIOENSCHAP (W)
Elites m.c./z.c./U23
(157 km - 17 x 9,250 km)
Elites m.c./z.c./U23
Aantal deelnemers: 233
1.  	VACHON FLORIAN		03:34:00
2.  	BIDEAU JEAN MARC		
3.  	KOPP David	COLLSTROP	:04
4.  	VYTAUTAS Kaupas	MITSUSCHI-Jartazi	
5.  	DEBUSSCHERE Maxim	SUNWEB PROJOB Cycling Team	
6.  	ZEN jean	GROUPE GOBERT	
7.  	CHUZHDA Oleg	DEPORTIVO	
8.  	DEVOLDER Stijn	QUICKSTEP	
9.  	VANENDERT Dennis	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
10.  	HULSMANS Kevin	QUICKSTEP	
11.  	CASSIDY Mark	SEAN KELLY TEAM	
12.  	JOSEPH Stijn	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
13.  	BARANAUSKAS Alvaras	ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE	
14.  	GHYLLEBERT Pieter	TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN	
15.  	HOORNAERT Stijn	WILLEMS VERANDA CONTINENTAL TEAM	
16.  	NOLF Frederiek	TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN	
17.  	HERRADA LOPEZ Jose	DEPORTIVO	
18.  	CAPPELLE Andy	LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER	
19.  	MEIER Christian	TEAM HARMIN	
20.  	VANDEWALLE Jurgen	QUICKSTEP	
21.  	ROBERTS Luke	KUOTE SENGES	
22.  	DELROT BASTIEN	ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE	
23.  	VANMARCKE Sep	DAVITAMON-LOTTO-JONG VLAANDEREN	:33
24.  	KUYPERS Nico	CYCLING TEAM LISPANNE DE HAAN VZW	:44
25.  	BOUCHER DAVID	LANDBOUWKREDIET	2:06
26.  	VAN MECHELEN Wouter	LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER	4:07
27.  	WILLEMS Frederik	LIQUIGAS	
28.  	HAYNES Hamish	BELGIUM CYCLING SERVICE -TEAM YAWADOO	
29.  	MINDAUGAS Striska	MITSUBISCHE-JARTAZI	
30.  	VANDOUSSELAERE Sven	DAVITAMON-LOTTO-JONG VLAANDEREN	
31.  	VANDEN BAK Laurent	PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM OVERP.	
32.  	CHAIGNEAU Robin	GRC Jan van Arckel	4:34
33.  	SALOMEIN Jarl	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
34.  	VERRAES Benjamin	BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER	
35.  	NOOYTENS Sven	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
36.  	VANTOMME Maxime	MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI	
37.  	KEUKELEIRE Jens	WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER	
38.  	BOHEZ Jens	FORONEX CT / WIELERPROMOTIE Z-W	
39.  	RICCI POGGI Martil	MITSUBISCHI-Jartazi	
40.  	DE DECKER Bjorn	WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER	
41.  	METTEPENNINGEN Stijn	SPLENDID-PRORACE-AUDIOMIX-CYCLINGTEAM	
42.  	MOERMAN Detlef	WILLEMS VERANDA CONTINENTAL TEAM	
43.  	TUYTENS Davy	Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst CT	
44.  	ORBIE Stephen	BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER	
45.  	MAES Olivier	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
46.  	DECLERCQ Tim	WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER	
47.  	CAPPELLE Dieter	WILLEMS VERANDA CONTINENTAL TEAM	
48.  	STEYAERT Kris	KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW	
49.  	VENS Quincy	DAVITAMON-LOTTO-JONG VLAANDEREN	
50.  	VANDAELE Robin	BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER	
51.  	DHAENE Brecht	FORONEX CT / WIELERPROMOTIE Z-W	
52.  	D´AMELIO CHRISTOPHER	CYCLINGNEWS	
53.  	DEVILLERS GILLES	ROYAL CLUB PESANT DE LIEGEOIS	
54.  	DUFRASNE Jonathan	HAUT PAYS	
55.  	CHACON QUESADA Javier	DEPORTIVO	
56.  	CALLEWAERT Cédric	NICCA CT - VSV LANGEMARK	
57.  	DOI Yukihiro	SKIL	
58.  	STANDAERT Hansjorg	WILLEMS VERANDA CONTINENTAL TEAM	
59.  	COMMINETTE Jean Michel	BELGIUM CYCLING SERVICE -TEAM YAWADOO	
60.  	RONSSE Peter	Cyclingnews-jako	
61.  	CAUQUIL Yohan	MITSUBICHI-Jartazi	
62.  	GHYSELINCK Jan	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
63.  	TIMMER Albert	SKIL	
64.  	PERSOON LUCAS	COLLSTROP	
65.  	EIJSSEN Yannick	PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM OVERP.	
66.  	FRANCOIS Jurgen	WILLEMS VERANDA CONTINENTAL TEAM	
67.  	PLANCKAERT Baptiste	WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER	
68.  	RODRIGUEZ SEGARRA Rafael	DEPORTIVO	
69.  	KREDER DENNIS	VAN VLIET	
70.  	WAELKENS Hannes	KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW	
71.  	BRUYNEEL Giel	KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW	
72.  	VAN BRAECKEL Kenny	JWM SPORTIEF	
73.  	HANSEEUW Jelle	NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN	
74.  	MEIRHAEGHE Filip	LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER	4:43
75.  	FITZGERALD michael	CYCLING NEWS	
76.  	MERTENS Tim	DAVITAMON-LOTTO-JONG VLAANDEREN	
77.  	DE WEERDT Sven	Cyclingnews-jako	4:48
78.  	NEIRYNCK Kevin	LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER	
79.  	PRATTE Philippe	GROUPEGOBERT.COM	
80.  	GOLAS Michael	COLLSTROP	
81.  	DE NEEF Steven	DAVITAMON-LOTTO-JONG VLAANDEREN	
82.  	DE KETELE Kenny	TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN	
83.  	BOTMAN Wim	P3 Transfer	
84.  	PRONK Matthé	CYCLE-COLLSTROP	
85.  	HONIG REINIER	WILLEBRORD	
86.  	SLIPPENS Robert	UBBINK	
87.  	STAM DANNY	WIELERT	
88.  	VANGHEEL Timothy	P3 Transfer Batavus	
89.  	VIERHOUTEN Aart	CT P3 Transfer	
90.  	OMLOOP Geert	MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI	
91.  	CAZAUX Pierre		
92.  	MOL WOUTER	WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT	
93.  	CRIQUIELION Mathieu	MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI