Nieuws‎ > ‎2009‎ > ‎

2009-09-10 - Wielerbond - Uitslag Izegem Koers

10/09/2009- IZEGEM KOERSE (W)
Elites m.c./z.c./U23
Aantal deelnemers: 266
1.  	KRUOPIS Aidis	LITUBEL STAKI PARKET	03:35:00
2.  	RICCI POGGI Martil	LANDBOUWKREDIET-COLNAGO	
3.  	VAN STAEYEN Michaël	RABO CONTINENTAL TEAM	
4.  	CAETHOVEN Steven	AGRITUBEL	
5.  	FEILLU Romain	AGRITUBEL	
6.  	KEISSE Iljo	JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM	
7.  	BACQUET FABIEN	AUBER 93	
8.  	VAN DIJK Stefan	VERANDAS WILLEMS	
9.  	DRUCKER Jempy	FIDEA	
10.  	HEGREBERG ROY		
11.  	NANKERVIS TOMMY	CINELLI-DOWN UNDER	
12.  	VAN POPPEL BOY	WV DE JONGE RENNER	
13.  	VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter	TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR	
14.  	NEIRYNCK Stijn	TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR	
15.  	ARIESEN JOHIM		
16.  	BROECKX Stig	PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM	
17.  	AVERY Clinton	PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM	
18.  	RUYGH Rob	VACANSOLEIL	
19.  	BERTRAND Jonathan	LANDBOUWKREDIET-COLNAGO	
20.  	COMMEYNE Davy	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
21.  	SALOMEIN Jarl	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
22.  	DE JONGE MAARTEN	BEVEREN 2000	
23.  	OJAVEE Mart	CC BOURGAS	
24.  	WALKER Nicholas	CINELLI-DOWN UNDER	
25.  	CHAIGNEAU Robin	JO PIELS CYCLINGTEAM	
26.  	JODTS Sven	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
27.  	VANLANDSCHOOT James	VERANDAS WILLEMS	
28.  	VAN RUITENBEEK EMMANUEL	VAN VLIET	
29.  	STENUIT ROBIN	VERANDA WILLEMS	
30.  	VERNAECKT Thomas	SUNWEB-PROJOB	
31.  	MERTENS Tim	TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR	
32.  	RAKE Christer	TEAM SPAREBANKEN VEST	
33.  	VAN GENECHTEN Jonas	VERANDAS WILLEMS	
34.  	DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy	PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM	
35.  	PLANCKAERT Baptiste	WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNS	
36.  	BILLE Gaetan	VERANDAS WILLEMS	
37.  	VERMEIREN Tom	MBK BICYCLE LINE	
38.  	YDENS Andrew	JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST	
39.  	PAUWELS Serge	CERVELO TEST TEAM	
40.  	CAPPELLE Dieter	PALMANS-CRAS	
41.  	VANGHEEL Timothy	PALMANS-CRAS	
42.  	HONIG REINIER	VACANSOLEIL	
43.  	VANTHOURENHOUT Sven	SUNWEB-PROJOB	
44.  	VANBECELAERE Tom	PALMANS-CRAS	
45.  	HAEX Tim	PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM	
46.  	DEVILLERS Gilles	ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS	
47.  	RENDERS Sven	TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR	
48.  	PHILIP Lavery	WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN	
49.  	VERHAEGHE Sander	NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN	
50.  	GILING Bas	DESIGNA KOKKEN	
51.  	EIJSSEN Yannick	PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM	
52.  	EIKESET OTTO	FANA	
53.  	RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel	CT CENTRI	
54.  	STEYAERT Kris	KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW	
55.  	BRUS Marco	CT JO PIELS CYCLINGTEAM	
56.  	COOMANS Björn	PALMANS-CRAS	
57.  	KOUWENHOVEN SJOERD	WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT	
58.  	VANDRIESSCHE Dieter	KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW	
59.  	HARONNIER Sébastien	DIFFERDANGE	
60.  	VERKINDEREN Frederik	JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT	
61.  	WIERSMA Jeffrey	VAN VLIET-EBH ELSHOF CT	
62.  	STEYVERS Sim	UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN	
63.  	BARBE Koen	LANDBOUWKREDIET-COLNAGO	
64.  	HUTCHINGS Logan	CINELLI-DOWN UNDER	
65.  	COHNEN Stefan	BETONWXPRESS	
66.  	FOUQUET Kevin	ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL	
67.  	PARDINI Olivier	VERANDAS WILLEMS	
68.  	BERKHOUT Thomas	VACANSOLEIL	
69.  	SIMON Jean-Paul	ISD - SPORT - DONETSK	
70.  	EECKHOUT Niko	AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM	
71.  	VAN VOOREN Steven	AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM	
72.  	HAYNES Hamish	YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM	
73.  	HONDO Danilo	PSK WHIRPOOL	
74.  	DRESSER-LEHNHOF Frank	CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM DIFFERDANGE	
75.  	CAPPELLE Andy	PALMANS-CRAS	
76.  	NOOYTENS Sven	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
77.  	VANDOMMELE Roy	FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT	
78.  	VANOVERBERGHE Arthur	PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM	
79.  	NYBO HAVARD	TEAM SPAREBANKEN VEST	
80.  	KLOUCEK Frantisek	PSK WHIRPOOL	
81.  	ROESEMS Bert	CINELLI-DOWN UNDER	
82.  	GMELICH MEIJLING JARNO	VAN VLIET	
83.  	VAN DER SCHUEREN Kenny	PALMANS-CRAS	
84.  	JUODVALKIS Egidius	LITUBEL STAKI PARKET	
85.  	GREEN Matthew	CINELLI-DOWN UNDER	
86.  	CUSIN Remi	AGRITUBEL	
87.  	VAN DE MEENT Eric	CT KROLSTONE	
88.  	WIELANDT Sven	JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST	
89.  	SPRAGG James		
90.  	HEBIK Martin	PSK WHIRPOOL	
91.  	GHYLLEBERT Pieter	CYCLING CLUB BOURGAS	
92.  	ARMEE Sander	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
93.  	RETSCHKE ROBERT	CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM DIFFERDANGE	
94.  	LISABETH Kenny	AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM	
95.  	DE BEKKER MAURICE	CT JO PIELS	
96.  	VANDEWALLE Kristof	TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR	
97.  	VYTAUTAS Kaupas	REVOR	
98.  	VAN DEN HAUTE Tom	NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN	
99.  	VAN AMERONGEN Thijs	VACANSOLEIL	
100.  	VRIJMOED MAURICE	WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT	
101.  	JOSEPH Stijn	TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR	
102.  	WILLEMS Frederik	LIQUIGAS	
103.  	VANHUFFEL Wim	VORARLBERG-CORRATEC	
104.  	DIDIER laurent		
105.  	TRAKSEL Bobbie	PCT VACANSOLEIL	
106.  	SCHEPERS Jelle	BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER	
107.  	WELLENS Yannick	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
108.  	MINDAUGAS Striska	REVOR-JARTAZI	
109.  	KAUPAS Gediminas	REVOR-JARTAZZI	
110.  	KAVSEK Rik	CT JO PIELS CYCLINGTEAM	
111.  	VIERBERGEN LARS	VAN VLIET	
112.  	ZIESLER JOHAN	SPARBANKEN VEST RIDLEY	
113.  	VAN GROEN Arnoud	PCT VANCANSOLEIL	
114.  	VANENDERT Dennis	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
115.  	VANENDERT Jelle	SILENCE-LOTTO	
116.  	VANDENBROUCKE Frank	AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW	
117.  	HAGENAARS Luc	CT P3 Transfer	
118.  	VAN GEFFEN Niek	WV SCHIJNDEL	
119.  	BENCIK Petr	PSK WHIRPOOL	
120.  	BERKENBOSCH Maint	CT JO PIELS	
121.  	SCHULZE Andre	PSK WHIRPOOL	
122.  	CRIQUIELION Mathieu	VERANDAS WILLEMS	:00:26
123.  	FRIEDEMANN Matthias	PSK WHIRPOOL	:00:35
124.  	STEVENS Timothy	PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM	
125.  	VAN DEN BOSSCHE Hendrik	PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM	
126.  	PONT GUILLAUME GUY	MEITAN HOMPO	
127.  	KURTH Michael	TEAM KUOTA	
128.  	FINDERS DIRK	JOSAN MERCEDES	
129.  	BORRY Kim	WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNS	
130.  	PEETERS Kevin	LANDBOUWKREDIET-COLNAGO	
131.  	HOORNE Jeroen	WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNS	
132.  	CLAUWAERT Joeri	WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNS	
133.  	VERMOTE Alphonse	WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW	
134.  	WILLS Ryan	BODYSOL EUROMILLIONS POLE	
135.  	BRAMMEIER Matthew	AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM	
136.  	VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen	PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM	
137.  	GRUE Jahn	KRISTIANSANDS CK	:00:48
138.  	TEN DAM Laurens	RABOBANK	:01:10
139.  	RABOU THOMAS	RABOBANK	:01:36
140.  	RONSSE Peter	CINELLI-DOWN UNDER	:01:55
141.  	MEERSMAN Gianni	LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX	
142.  	PATTEN Daniel		
143.  	DE VRIESE Stijn	TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE	
144.  	VAN BLANCKEN Mart	JO PIELS	
145.  	BAIOLET Nicolas	VERANDAS WILLEMS	
146.  	VAN ZANDBEEK RONAN		
147.  	VAN LEIJEN Joost	VACANSOLEIL	
148.  	STUBBE Tom	SILENCE-LOTTO	
149.  	DLOUHY Vojtech	PSK WHIRPOOL	:02:30
150.  	DIJKXHOORN Rikke	CT VAN VLIET EBH	
151.  	VANHILLE Xavier	WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE	:02:36
152.  	RYCKAERT Johan	YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM	
153.  	HEYTENS Kess	WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNS	:02:55
154.  	DECLERCQ Tim	WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNS	
155.  	VAN DER VELDEN Alain	CT CENTRI	
156.  	JALABERT Nicolas	AGRITUBEL	
157.  	VANHEULE Bart	TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR	
158.  	CHAMON Thomas	PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM	
159.  	VANDER MEIREN Ward	WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE