Nieuws‎ > ‎2010‎ > ‎

2010 - Uitslag Izegem Koerse

09/09/2010 IZEGEM-PROVINCIAAL KAMPIOENSCHAP (W)
Elites m.c./z.c./U23

Technische gegevens

157 km - 5020 EUR. - I: Café De Gilde, Kruisstraat 10, 8870 Izegem (0498/102294). - U: 12:15/13:45/14:15 - K: Stedelijke Sporthal, H.Hartstraat 15, 8870 Izegem - Contact: Ronny Mistiaen, Molenhoekstraat 34, 8870 Izegem (Tel.: 051/308302 of 0485/523411) (ronnymistiaen@scarlet.be) - Extra info: FF Links - 17 x 9,250 km Elites m.c./z.c./U23
  • AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 168
    1  ALBERT Niels     BKCP - POWERPLUS              03:30:00
    2  SALOMEIN Jarl    WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW  00:00:01
    3  VAN GROEN Arnoud PCT VANCANSOLEIL
    4  COENEN Johan     TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
    5  KREDER WESLEY    RABOBANK
    6  COCQUYT Patrick  JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
    7  BROERS REMCO     RABOBANK 
    8  STENUIT Robin    VERANDAS WILLEMS
    9  DOCKX Bart       LANDBOUWKREDIET
    10 BOVENHUIS JASPER RABOBANK CT
    11 PAKHTUSOV Anatoly ISD
    12 DREBLER LEHNHOF Frank DIFFERDANGE
    13 POLAZZI Fabio    VERANDAS WILLEMS
    14 STEURS Geert     TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
    15 BULGAC Brian     RABOBANK                        00:00:09
    16 JACOBS Pieter    TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR  00:00:27
    17 VAN POPPEL BOY   RABOBANK
    18 HOOGERLAND JOHNNY VACANSOLEIL
    19 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LANDBOUWKREDIET
    20 ARMEE Sander     TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
    21 KAUPAS Gediminas WC SOENENS- JARTAZI-CONSTRUKT GLAS
    22 DE VOCHT Wim     TEAM MILRAM
    23 DHAENE Brecht    DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
    24 VRIJMOED MAURICE RABOBANK CT 00:00:35
    25 VANDEWALLE Kristof TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 00:00:37
    26 DUYN Huub        TEAM NETAPP 00:00:38
    27 HORTON Tobyn     TEAM SPROCKET
    28 FLAHAUT DENIS    ISD
    29 LISABETH Kenny   AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM 
    30 BERTRAND Jonathan LANDBOUWKREDIET
    31 NECKEBROECK Sven TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
    32 GEYSEN Kurt      PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
    33 SYS Klaas        WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
    34	
    VERHEYEN Geert
    LANDBOUWKREDIET
    35	
    RENDERS Sven
    VERANDAS WILLEMS
    36	
    POOS CHRISTIAN
    SAF ZEISSENG
    37	
    PIETERS Sibrecht
    JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
    38	
    PATRON Christian
    TEAM KUOTA INDELAND
    39	
    AERNOUTS Jim
    BKCP - POWERPLUS
    40	
    AGARKOV Yuriy
    ISD
    41	
    ZEN Jean
    PALMANS CRAS
    42	
    COLLAERS Cedric
    VERANDAS WILLEMS
     
    43	
    AVERY Clinton
    PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
     
    44	
    MOTTET Ludovic
    TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
     
    45	
    SCHMITT Alex
    KUOTA
     
    46	
    RUYGH Rob
    VACANSOLEIL
     
    47	
    DELROT Bastien
    TEAM NETAPP
     
    48	
    HOFLAND MORENO
    RABOBANK
     
    49	
    JODTS Sven
    WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
     
    50	
    OOKELOEN JASPER
    RABOBANK
     
    51	
    SOCQUET Jeroen
    TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
     
    52	
    DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy
    PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
     
    53	
    HEYTENS Kess
    WC SOENENS- JARTAZI-CONSTRUKT GLAS
     
    54	
    OERLEMANS Tom
    SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
     
    55	
    TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego
    CARMIOORO
     
    56	
    DE JONGHE Kevin
    WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
     
    57	
    MASERATI Alessandro
    FLAMINIA
     
    58	
    DEGAND Thomas
    VERANDAS WILLEMS
     
    59	
    HAYNES Hamish
    VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
     
    60	
    PARDINI Olivier
    WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
    00:00:45
    61	
    ALLEGAERT Matthias
    PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
     
    62	
    VAN LEIJEN JOOST
    VACANSOLEIL
     
    63	
    VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
    BKCP - POWERPLUS
     
    64	
    FUMAGALI Cristiano
    FLAMINIA
    00:01:34
    65	
    GOOS MARC
    CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS
    00:01:56
    66	
    STEVENS Timothy
    PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
    00:02:40
    67	
    VANDAELE Philip
    KWSC WESTKERKE - TEAM DESCHUYTTER
     
    68	
    DEMENT´YEV Yehor
    ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM
     
    69	
    VAN HUMBEECK Nick
    TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
     
    70	
    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Hendrik
    VERANDAS WILLEMS
     
    71	
    SWINNEN Stef
    TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
     
    72	
    DEBACKERE Pieter-jan
    TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
     
    73	
    VANNESTE Evert
    WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
     
    74	
    HAEX Tim
    PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
     
    75	
    VERBERCKMOES Jasper
    WORLDOFBIKE.GR
     
    76	
    FRANÇOYS Sven
    VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
     
    77	
    DE WAELE Alessandro
    WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
     
    78	
    PHILIPS Christophe
    WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
     
    79	
    FEILLU Romain
    VACANSOLEIL
    00:04:54
    80	
    POELS WOUT
    VACANSOLEIL
     
    81	
    TRAKSEL Bobbie
    PCT VACANSOLEIL
     
    82	
    VERSCHOOR Martijn
    TEAM TYPE 1
     
    83	
    RAST Gregory
    RADIOSHACK
     
    84	
    KNUDSON Morten
    DIFFERDANGE
     
    85	
    VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
    SUNWEB-REVOR CYCLING TEAM
     
    86	
    PAUWELS Kevin
    TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
     
    87	
    DE GANS joop
    PALMANS-CRAS
     
    88	
    PEETERS Kevin
    LANDBOUWKREDIET
     
    89	
    RATTI Aristide
    CARMIOORO
     
    90	
    BAGGIO Filippo
    FLAMINIA
     
    91	
    GOOVAERTS Tom
    TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
     
    92	
    SLEURS Christophe
    TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
     
    93	
    RUDENSTAM FILIP
    TEAM SPROCKET
     
    94	
    GREEN Matthew
    VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
     
    95	
    DE SCHROODER Benny
    AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
     
    96	
    VAN RUITENBEEK EMMANUEL
    TEAM KUOTA
     
    97	
    HAGEMANS Luc
    KUOTA
     
    98	
    VAN DEN HAUTE Tom
    LANDBOUWKREDIET
     
    99	
    VAN HECKE Preben
    TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR