Nieuws‎ > ‎2012‎ > ‎

2012 - Uitslag Izegem Koerse

Wedstrijduitslag 06/09/2012 IZEGEM (W) Elites m.c./z.c./U23 163 km - 5020 EUR. - I: Café De Gilde, Kruisstraat 10, 8870 Izegem (0498102294). - U: 12:15/14:00/14:15 - K: Stedelijke Sporthal, H. Hartstraat 15, 8870 Izegem - Contact: Vandommele Norbert, Wantje Pietersstraat 18, Izegem (Tel.: 0479327703) (rika.oosterlynck@telenet.be) - Extra info: 16 x 10,2 km 44 ste PRIJS JEROME DEKIMPE
# deelnemers: 225-# opgevers: 56-Afstand: 163.200 km-Tijd: 3:25´53"-Gem. snelheid: 47.561 km/hTIJD+
1 GUARDINI Andrea ITA  3H25´53" FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA ELITE
2 HANSON Kenneth A USA  z.t. TEAM OPTUMELITE
3 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA  z.t. FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA ELITE
4 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA  z.t. MTN QHUBEKA ELITE
5 PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL19880928 z.t. LANDBOUWKREDIETEL.CP
6 AVERY Clinton Robert NZL19871203 z.t. CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
7 MAYKIN Roman RUS19900814 z.t. RUSVELOELITE
8 CLAEYS Kevin BEL19880326 z.t. LANDBOUWKREDIETEL.CP
9 SCULLY Thomas NZL19900114 z.t. CHIPOTLE DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE
10 LIETAER Eliot BEL19900815 z.t. TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOREL.CP
11 PEETERS Kevin BEL19870205 z.t. LANDBOUWKREDIETEL.CP
12 LEEMANS Rob BEL19930701 z.t. LOTTO BELISOL U23U23
13 VERNAECKT Thomas BEL19881107 z.t. GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGEREL.CZC
14 THEUNS Edward BEL19910430 z.t. VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAMU23
15 SALOMEIN Jarl BEL19890127 z.t. TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOREL.CP
16 KAUPAS Gediminas LTU19880907 z.t. TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE ELITE
17 HUNT Joshua GBR19910403 z.t. TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINEU23
18 DE WILDE Sjef BEL19810503 z.t. ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´SEL.CP
19 FORKE Sebastian GER19870313 z.t. TEAM NSP - GHOST ELITE
20 FRIEDMAN Michael USA19820919 z.t. TEAM OPTUM PRESENTED BY KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
21 BERNATONIS Marius LTU19870501 z.t. FUJI TEST TEAMELITE
22 WELLENS Bart BEL19780810 z.t. TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMEL.CMC
23 DEVILLERS Gilles BEL19850212 z.t. LANDBOUWKREDIETEL.CP
24 SCHULTING Peter NED19870819 z.t. CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE
25 VANMARCKE Sep BEL19880728 z.t. GARMIN-CERVELOEL.PTT
26 COMMEYNE Davy BEL19800514 z.t. LANDBOUWKREDIETEL.CP
27 BEKAERT Steve BEL19901226 z.t. LOTTO BELISOL U23U23
28 HAMBROOK Kieran NZL19910216 z.t. MARCO POLOELITE
29 MEURISSE Xandro BEL19920131 z.t. CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLASU23
30 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED19930621 z.t. CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ELITE
31 BIHEL César FRA19880411 z.t. TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE ELITE
32 OP´T EYNDE Thomas BEL19890111 z.t. BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZWELITE
33 OLSSON Michael SWE19860304 z.t. TEAM CYKELCITY.SE ELITE
34 BOSMANS Wietse BEL19911230 z.t. BKCP - POWERPLUSU23.C
35 GHYLLEBERT Pieter BEL19820613 z.t. AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAMEL.CMC
36 MEEUSEN Tom BEL19881107 z.t. TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMEL.CMC
37 TOUQUET Joren BEL19930128 z.t. CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLASU23
38 DECOUTTERE Jonas BEL19860220 z.t. BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTERELITE
39 DE CORTE Axel BEL19920716 z.t. CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLASU23
40 EISING Tijmen NED19910327 z.t. SUNWEB - REVOR ELITE
41 TANIS Quentin FRA19900327 z.t. GEOFCO VILLE D ALGERELITE
42 VAN ACKER Kevin BEL19900508 z.t. VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAMU23
43 RAEYMAEKERS Jacob BEL19880209 z.t. BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTERELITE
44 JOUFFROY Arnaud FRA19900221 z.t. TELENET - FIDEA ELITE
45 TE BRAKE Remco NED19881129 z.t. CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ELITE
46 VINGERLING Michael NED19900628 z.t. CT KOGAELITE
47 KINCH Llewellyn GBR19891023 z.t. TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINEU23
48 VANDROMME Evert BEL19930120 z.t. BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTERU23
49 LANNOO Jaromir BEL19920922 z.t. KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXIU23
50 CARTON Laurent BEL19890313 z.t. COLBA SUPERANO HAMEL.CZC
51 DE VOS Lucas BEL19920228 z.t. KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXIU23
52 THILL Tom LUX19900331 z.t. TEAM DIFFERDANGEU23.C
53 GROEN Ike NED19920531 z.t. CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ELITE
54 POELMAN Laurens BEL19911027 z.t. BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTERU23
55 ARNAUD Grand SUI19900828 z.t. TELENET-FIDEAU23
56 KAUPAS Vytautas LTU19820401 z.t. TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE ELITE
57 VERCRUYCE Jim BEL19881206 z.t. COLBA SUPERANO HAMEL.CZC
58 VANDRIESSCHE Dieter BEL19780708 z.t. KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXIELITE
59 BUEKEN Joeri BEL19910301 z.t. LANDBOUWKREDIETEL.CP
60 BOSTERS Jurrien NED19910430 z.t. METEC CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
61 TANNER Jake GBR19911106 z.t. GEOFCO VILLE D AIGLEREL.CP
62 WILSON Edwin SWE19890425 z.t. TEAM CYKELCITY.SE ELITE
63 ZABEL Rick GER19931207 z.t. CONT TEAM RABOBANKELITE
64 FERRARI Fabricio URU19850603 z.t. CAJA RURAL ELITE
65 BROERS Remco NED19880515 z.t. TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE ELITE
66 VANNESTE Evert BEL19911210 z.t. VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAMU23
67 ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Igor ESP19860711 z.t. CAJA RURAL ELITE
68 GILBERT Jéröme BEL19840122 z.t. ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´SEL.CP
69 ORBIE Stephen BEL19880125 z.t. VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAMELITE
70 VAN GROEN Arnoud NED19831211 z.t. ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA´S ELITE
71 BREYNE Jonathan BEL19910104 z.t. LANDBOUWKREDIETEL.CP
72 VERVERKEN Gerdy BEL19750711 z.t. DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAMELITE
73 RODRIGES Arqueles RUS19880709 z.t. RUSVELOELITE
74 RUSSOM Meron ERI19870312 z.t. MTN QHUBEKA ELITE
75 REINDERS Elmar NED19920314 z.t. METEC CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
76 VAN LUIJK Sven NED19891013 z.t. CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE
77 BARTLETT Chris NED19860812 z.t. MARCO POLOELITE
78 NORMAND Ronny BEL19880627 z.t. COLBA SUPERANO HAMEL.CZC
79 DE KORT Bram NED19910607 z.t. CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE
80 LENNERTZ Sam BEL19900903 z.t. UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDENU23
81 LIGNEEL Brian BEL19891112 z.t. TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINEELITE
82 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED19840119 z.t. LANDBOUWKREDIETEL.CP
83 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH19910825 z.t. MTN QHUBEKA ELITE
84 D CHAUNER Michael USA19860919 z.t. CYKELCITYELITE
85 GOUGH Frasser NZL19930209 z.t. ROCK WERCHTERU23
86 BOEVE Mats NED19900324 z.t. CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ELITE
87 DE WAELE Bert BEL19750721 z.t. LANDBOUWKREDIETEL.CP
88 SOLADAY Thomas USA19830820 z.t. TEAM OPTUM PRESENTED BY KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
89 GROEN Dex NED19900808 z.t. METEC CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
90 WHEATCROFT Matt NZL19931223 z.t. CT TOMACCU23
91 ANTHONY Jesse USA19850612 z.t. TEAM OPTUM PRESENTED BY KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
92 MIRONOV Alexander RUS19840122 z.t. RUSVELO ELITE
93 DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL19821129 z.t. LANDBOUWKREDIETEL.CP
94 VANDEKINDEREN Jens BEL19930430 z.t. TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMU23.C
95 DE BEER Pim NED19870704 z.t. CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE
96 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL19870401 z.t. ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´SEL.CP
97 DECLERCQ Tim BEL19890321 z.t. TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOREL.CP
98 GOESINNEN Floris NED19831030 z.t. DRAPAC CYCLING ELITE
99 HAYNES Hammish GBR19740305 z.t. COLBA SUPERANO HAMELITE
100 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP19890506 z.t. CAJA RURAL ELITE
101 MANIUSIS Martynas LTU19890816 z.t. FUJI TEST TEAMELITE
102 MAES Jo BEL19850330 z.t. VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAMELITE
103 ROOSEN Sjors NED19910918 z.t. CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELSELITE
104 SCHIPPER Jesper NED19920917 z.t. CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ELITE
105 LAMMERTINK Steven NED19900831 z.t. CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE
106 PODZNYAKOV Kirill RUS19890120 z.t. VL. TECHNICS ABUTRIEK ELITE
107 BEUKEBOOM Dion NED19890202 z.t. CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ELITE
108 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL19921119 z.t. BKCP - POWERPLUSU23.C
109 KLIMOV Serguei RUS19800707 z.t. RUSVELO ELITE
110 CAPPELLE Andy BEL19790430 z.t. ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´SEL.CP
111 CORNU Dominique BEL19851010 z.t. TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOREL.CP
112 ZHURKIN Nikolay RUS19910505 z.t. RUSVELO ELITE
113 ZWIZANSKI Scott USA19770529 z.t. TEAM OPTUM PRESENTED BY KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
114 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BEL19850620 z.t. BKCP - POWERPLUSEL.CMC
115 ADAMS Joeri BEL19891015 z.t. TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMEL.CMC
116 CACCIA Diego ITA19810731 z.t. FARNESE VINI SELLE ITALIAELITE
117 PAAJANEN Paavo FIN19880425 z.t. FUJI TEST TEAMELITE
118 LINDEMAN Adrie NED19851021 z.t. METEC CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
119 FRANCOIS Jurgen BEL19850326 z.t. COLBA SUPERANO HAMEL.CZC
120 HULSMANS Kevin BEL19780411 z.t. FARNESE VINIEL.CP
121 GIORDANI Leonardo ITA19770527 z.t. FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA ELITE
122 ASSELMAN Jesper NED19900312 z.t. RAIKO STÖLTING ELITE
123 DE MERLIER Giovanni BEL19921201 z.t. DIFFERDANGEU23
124 SIMUNEK Radomir CZE19830906 z.t. BKCP POWER PLUSELITE
125 DE PATRE Roberto ITA19880913 z.t. FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA ELITE
126 BENENATI Cristiano ITA19820715 z.t. FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA ELITE
127 MEISEN Marcel GER19890108 z.t. BKCP - POWERPLUS ELITE
128 DOMAGALSKI Karol POL19890908 z.t. CAJA RURAL ELITE
129 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER19871119 z.t. BKCP - POWERPLUS ELITE
130 ATKINS Josh NZL19920628 z.t. TREK LIVESTRONGU23
131 KOHLVELTER Kevin LUX19901005 z.t. TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE ELITE
132 ADAMS Jens BEL19920605 z.t. BKCP - POWERPLUSU23.C
133 VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth BEL19880330 z.t. STYLE & CONCEPTEL.MC
134  MACIC Christopher NZL19880801 z.t. MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAMELITE
135 PAUWELS Kevin BEL19840412 z.t. SUNWEB-REVOREL.CMC
136 AERNOUTS Jim BEL19890323 z.t. SUNWEB-REVOREL.CMC
137 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BEL19931210 z.t. BKCP - POWERPLUSU23.C
138 SMIT Dennis NED19810213 z.t. METEC CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
139 PIERRAT Julien FRA19910319 z.t. TEAM DIFFERDANGEU23.C
140 LALOUETTE Kevin FRA19840218 z.t. ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEELITE
141 EECKHOUT Niko BEL19701216 z.t. AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAMEL.CMC
142 ALBERT Niels BEL19860205 z.t. BKCP - POWERPLUSEL.CMC
143 THIJS Al NED19800616 z.t. AA DRINKELITE
144 LEGLEY Matthias BEL19910115 z.t. CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLASU23
145 MIDLARSKY Michael USA19891117 z.t. CHIPOTLE TEAMELITE
146 VANDEN BAK Laurent BEL19891002 z.t.  CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLASELITE
147 MANAKOV Victor RUS19920609 z.t. RUSVELO ELITE
148 VERBIST Evert BEL19840627 z.t. ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´SEL.CP
149 VAN NIEKERK Dennis RSA19841019 z.t. MTN QHUBEKA ELITE
150 POTGIETER Bradley RSA19890511 z.t. MTN QHUBEKA ELITE
151 COLIN Anthony FRA19850322 z.t. ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEELITE
152 GODERIS Jelle BEL19910324 z.t. FUJI TEST TEAMU23
153 ZIRBEL Tom USA19781030 z.t. TEAM OPTUM PRESENTED BY KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
154 VENTER Jaco RSA19870213 z.t. MTN QHUBEKAELITE
155 VANBECELAERE Tom BEL19820107 z.t. COLBA SUPERANO HAMEL.CZC
156 CARLESS Robin BEL19920414 z.t. TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINEU23
157 DEVOLDERE Niki BEL19760626 z.t. KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXIELITE
158 JODTS Sven BEL19881014 z.t. TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOREL.CP
159 WAGNER Robert Thomas GER198304173H26´38"00´45" RADIOSHACK-NISSANEL.PTT
160 BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL19870401 z.t. z.t. TEAM NETAPPEL.CP
161 FLAHAUT Dennis FRA197811283H26´48"00´55" ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEELITE
162 DE TROYER Tim BEL19900811 z.t. z.t. VERANDA WILLEMSU23
163 VANCRAEYNEST Kevin BEL198906093H26´55"01´02" VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAMELITE
164 ATZORI Umberto NED198801073H27´01"01´08" METEC CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
165 PEETERS Rob BEL19850702 z.t. z.t.  TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMEL.CMC 
166 LAPIERRE Stijn BEL199203043H28´03"02´10" LUCA TEAM BELGIUMU23
167 VAN DEN ABBEELE Yoakim BEL199107183H28´23"02´30" CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLASU23
168 ENGELS Marek BEL199208253H28´58"03´05" TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINEU23
169 VANDENBUSSCHE Tom BEL19870513 z.t. z.t. PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBVELITE
DNF LASCA Francesco ITA19880329 CAJA RURAL ELITE
DNF RIABKIN Alexander RUS19890501 CAJA RURAL ELITE
DNF GOMEZ Yelko PAN19890309 CAJA RURAL ELITE
DNF MOYANO Enzo ARG19890215 CAJA RURAL ELITE
DNF VAN VOOREN Steven BEL19861005 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOREL.CP
DNF STEVENS Timothy BEL19890326 OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF MARGALIOT Ran ISR19880718 TEAM SAXO BANKELITE
DNF DECEUNINCK Nico BEL19740709 CYCLING TEAM HELSMOORTEL LUTHOELITE
DNF GREEN Mathew GBR19881002 MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF ABRHA Ferekalski ERI19860610 MTN QHUBEKAELITE
DNF JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques RSA19870906 MTN QHUBEKA ELITE
DNF ORAM James NZL19930617 TREK LIVESTRONGU23
DNF DE WAELE Alessandro BEL19911118 KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXIU23
DNF BOSSUYT Matthias BEL19910119 SUNWEB-REVORU23.C
DNF VAN KESSEL Corne NED19910807 CT TELENET FIDEAELITE
DNF BULTYNCK Kenneth BEL19890520 ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF BODEN Stef BEL19900731 SUNWEB-REVORU23.C
DNF VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL19820519 SUNWEB-REVOREL.CMC
DNF LINDAU Philip SWE19910818 TEAM CYKELCITY.SE ELITE
DNF DAHLSTRÖM Jesper SWE19900105 TEAM CYKELCITY.SE ELITE
DNF BROBERG Johan SWE19920512 TEAM CYKELCITY.SE ELITE
DNF PÖLDER Robert SWE19910621 TEAM CYKELCITY.SE ELITE
DNF KUYPERS Bart BEL19780706 VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF KARWOWSKI Cameron NZL19910403 MARCO POLOU23.C
DNF SHIFERAW Solomon Bitew ETH19870713 MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF KINFE Yerga ETH19880219 MARCO POLO CTELITE
DNF BRAET Vinnie BEL19910812 SUNWEB-REVORU23.C
DNF DERYCKE Giorgio BEL19930415 OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAMU23
DNF MOWATT James AUS19900528 COLBA SUPRANO HAMU23
DNF VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL19870210 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOREL.CP
DNF NICOLSON Michael GBR19850810 GEOFCOELITE
DNF SPRAGG James GBR19870719 GEOFCO VILLE D AIGLEREL.CP
DNF DE DECKER Bjorn BEL19881010 TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINEELITE
DNF WILLEMS Pieter BEL19920701 TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINEU23
DNF DE MOL Bram BEL19880907 TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINEELITE
DNF CAEN Jeroen BEL19930413 TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINEU23
DNF BEENS Sebastiaan NED19900401 TERRA FOOTWEARU23
DNF VUYLSTEKER Pieter BEL19900503 DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARKU23
DNF HONIG Reinier NED19831028 LANDBOUWKREDIET ELITE
DNF MAERTENS Elias BEL19920622 KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXIU23
DNF KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU19851208 MOVISTAR TEAMELITE
DNF NEIRYNCK Stijn BEL19850914 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOREL.CP
DNF VERSTRAETE Ludwig BEL19921119 WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKEU23
DNF TENNENT James RSA19890304 FUJI TEST TEAMELITE
DNF BUDARAGIN Alexander RUS19860924 RUSVELOELITE
DNF DEBACKERE Pieter-jan BEL19880304 DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARKELITE
DNF GIJSEMBERGT Kevin BEL19861218 TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINEELITE
DNF PATTEN Daniel GBR19860711 SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLASELITE
DNF PETRUS Lubomir CZE19900717 BLCP POWER PLUSU23
DNF VINK Rodin NED19900426 TERRA FOOTWEARU23
DNF VAN DE WAETER Sean BEL19910409 GEOFCO VILLE D ALGERU23
DNF CALLEEUW Joeri BEL19850805 BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTERELITE
DNF BARBE Koen BEL19810120 LANDBOUWKREDIETEL.CP
DNF DRANCOURT Pierre FRA19820510 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEEL.CP
DNF DELIE Kevin BEL19880808 KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXIELITE
DNF TOBIN Angus AUS19920618 TERRA FOOTWEAR BICYCLE LINEU23

Comments