Nieuws‎ > ‎2016‎ > ‎

2016 - Uitslag wielerbond

Geplaatst 8 sep. 2016 14:08 door Steven Leeman

Wedstrijduitslag

08/09/2016 IZEGEM KOERS (W)
Elites m.c./z.c./U23166,6 km - 5020 EUR. - I: Cultuurhuis De Leest, St Jorisstraat 62, 8870 Izegem (051337610). - U: 12:00/13:45/14:15 - K: Sportstadion Terrein 4, Krekelstraat, 8870 Izegem - Contact: Norbert Vandommele, Wantje Pietersstraat 18, Izegem (Tel.: 0479327703) (rika.oosterlynck@telenet.be) - Extra info: 17 x 9,8 km / Provinciaal Kampioenschap - Med.Contr.: Sportstadion Terrein 4, Krekelstraat, 8870 Izegem
# deelnemers: 156-# opgevers: 51-Afstand: 166.6 km-Tijd: 3:38´56"-Gem. snelheid: 44.59 km/h
TIJD+
1
VANMARCKE Sep
BEL198807283H38´56"

TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBOEL.PTT

2
GMELICH Jarno
NED198906213H38´58"+0´02"

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTELELITE

3
STENUIT Robin
BEL199006163H38´59"+0´03"

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

4
DUPONT Timothy
BEL19871101z.t.z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAMEL.CMC

5
MAES Alexander
BEL19930620z.t.z.t.

KATYUSHAELITE

6
DE VRIES Berden
NED19890310z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

7
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL19870210z.t.z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

8
VANREYTEN Joachim
BEL19940831z.t.z.t.

LOTTO SOUDALU23

9
DERNIES Tom
BEL19901122z.t.z.t.

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECTEL.CMC

10
STEVENS Timothy
BEL19890326z.t.z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAMEL.CZC

11
HELVEN Sander
BEL19900530z.t.z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

12
PATTEN Daniel
GBR19860711z.t.z.t.

TEAM WIGGINSELITE

13
SCOTSON Miles
AUS19940118z.t.z.t.

WANTY

14
KRUL Stef
NED199507153H39´01"+0´05"

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTELELITE

15
GERTS Floris
NED19920503z.t.z.t.

UCI PT BMC RACING TEAM

16
KREDER Wesley
NED199011043H39´05"+0´09"

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

17
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER198711193H40´07"+1´11"

BKCP-POWERPLUSELITE

18
VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL198808133H41´12"+2´16"

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITSEL.CP

19
FLET Axel
FRA19940501z.t.z.t.

VERANCLASSIC AGO

20
MARKUS Barry
NED19910717z.t.z.t.

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOELITE

21
CAPIOT Amaury
BEL19930625z.t.z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

22
RAY Alexander
NZL19901003z.t.z.t.

ILLUMINATEELITE

23
DECLERCQ Tim
BEL19890321z.t.z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

24
VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL199111123H41´17"+2´21"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

25
SCULLY Thomas
NZL19900114z.t.z.t.

MADISON GENESISELITE

26
VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL199409303H41´20"+2´24"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEU23.CP

27
BEUKEBOOM Dion
NED198902023H43´20"+4´24"

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAMELITE

28
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106z.t.z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGOU23.C

29
MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis
NED19890411z.t.z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTELITE

30
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL19910214z.t.z.t.

ETIXX - QUICKSTEPEL.PTT

31
HEMROULLE Johan
BEL19950805z.t.z.t.

COLOR CODE ARDEN´BEEFU23.C

32
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
NED19901103z.t.z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTELELITE

33
DE ROOZE Niels
BEL199209063H43´22"+4´26"

VERANCLASSIC - AGOEL.CZC

34
VAN LUIJK Sven
NED19891013z.t.z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELSELITE

35
JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL19890530z.t.z.t.

TEAM 3MEL.CZC

36
SLIK Ivar
NED19930527z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

37
RICKAERT Jonas
BEL199402073H43´25"+4´29"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEU23.CP

38
LEGLEY Matthias
BEL19910115z.t.z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGOEL.CZC

39
SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL199205293H43´27"+4´31"

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

40
DE TIER Floris
BEL199201203H43´29"+4´33"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

41
BRULEZ Miqele
BEL19970919z.t.z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CTU23

42
DE GENDT Aime
BEL19940617z.t.z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEU23.CP

43
CORDEEL Sander
BEL198711073H45´11"+6´15"

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAMEL.CZC

44
VAN DER ZWET Arno
NED198605073H46´16"+7´20"

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTELELITE

45
WYTINCK Gianni
BEL19960102z.t.z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMU23

46
SILVERBERG Jake
USA19960518z.t.z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM

47
BOUVRY Dieter
BEL19920731z.t.z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEEL.CMC

48
VERHELST Louis
BEL19900828z.t.z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEEL.CMC

49
STIJNS Wayne
NED19930809z.t.z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE

50
HOOGERLAND Johnny
NED19830513z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

51
KERF Jérôme
BEL19930901z.t.z.t.

TEAM 3MEL.CZC

52
BREYNE Jonathan
BEL19910104z.t.z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGOEL.CZC

53
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
ESP19920912z.t.z.t.

MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT

54
LANNOO Jaromir
BEL19920922z.t.z.t.

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZWELITE

55
RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED19921223z.t.z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTELELITE

56
MANSILLA Christopher
CHI19900524z.t.z.t.

VAXES

57
THILL Tom
LUX19900331z.t.z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCHELITE

58
LOVASSY Krisztian
HUN19880623z.t.z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCHELITE

59
VAN AKEN Matthias
BEL19920918z.t.z.t.

START VAXES CYCLING TEAMEL.CZC

60
TINTORI Devid
ITA19891106z.t.z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCHELITE

61
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel
ESP19930406z.t.z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCHELITE

62
DEGUIDE Louis
BEL19940204z.t.z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAMU23

63
SLEURS Christophe
BEL19900625z.t.z.t.

TEAM 3MEL.CZC

64
PRUVOOST Shayne
BEL19971006z.t.z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMU23

65
JANSSEN Dick
NED19940801z.t.z.t.

TEAM3M

66
GODERIS Jelle
BEL19910324z.t.z.t.

TEAM 3MEL.CZC

67
HONIG Reinier
NED19831028z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

68
VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED19940414z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

69
VANSTEENKISTE Göran
BEL19970704z.t.z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU23

70
CHEVALIER Olivier
BEL19900227z.t.z.t.

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECTEL.CMC

71
EVRARD Laurent
BEL19900922z.t.z.t.

TEAM 3MEL.CMC

72
DUFRASNE Jonathan
BEL19870802z.t.z.t.

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECTEL.CMC

73
LEIGH Andy
GBR19950316z.t.z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO

74
JONES Brenton
AUS19911212z.t.z.t.

DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLINGELITE

75
MOURIS Jens
NED19800312z.t.z.t.

DRAPACELITE

76
GRAZIATO Massimo
ITA19880925z.t.z.t.

AFRICAN WILDLIFE SAFARIS CYCLING TEAMELITE

77
GOETHALS Brent
BEL19950522z.t.z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNYU23

78
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
BEL19920121z.t.z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

79
POLS Ruben
BEL19941103z.t.z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEU23.CP

80
WALLAYS Jens
BEL19920915z.t.z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

81
SCHULTING Peter
NED19870819z.t.z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAMELITE

82
ZANOTTI Marco
ITA19880910z.t.z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAMELITE

83
VAN TRIJP Maarten
NED19931006z.t.z.t.

METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAMEL.CZC

84
DONDERS Jelle
BEL19930618z.t.z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTOEL.CZC

85
EISING Tijmen
NED19910327z.t.z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTELELITE

86
HAMELINK Jasper
NED19900112z.t.z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTELELITE

87
VERWAEST Kevin
BEL19890106z.t.z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTOEL.CZC

88
TRIBOUT Bart
BEL19820507z.t.z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMELITE

89
VANDEWIELE Frederik
BEL19910211z.t.z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMELITE

90
LEROUX Samuel
FRA19941127z.t.z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI

91
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL19961118z.t.z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMU23

92
MAYER Yannick
GER19910215z.t.z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO

93
NERINCKX Tim
BEL19960621z.t.z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMU23

94
REUS Kai
NED19850311z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

95
KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU19861026z.t.z.t.

INDIVIDUEELEL.CMC

96
COENEN Dennis
BEL19911113z.t.z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAMEL.CZC

97
CARESMEL Alexis
FRA19920703z.t.z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO

98
KERKHOF Tim
NED19931113z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

99
MERTENS Robin
BEL19911108z.t.z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGOEL.CZC

100
DRUYTS Gerry
BEL19910130z.t.z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAMEL.CZC

101
JACOBS Pieter
BEL19860606z.t.z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAMEL.CZC

102
LEHAEN Dries
BEL19950916z.t.z.t.

PROFEL - UNITED C.T.U23

103
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212z.t.z.t.

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMU23.C

104
KREDER Michel
NED19870815z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

105
GARDEYN Gorik
BEL19800317z.t.z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTOEL.CZC

DNF
DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL19921231

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECTEL.CMC

DNF
HABEAUX Gregory
BEL19821020

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECTEL.CMC

DNF
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL19950609

TRW ORGANISATIONU23CMC

DNF
DELFOSSE Florent
BEL19930828

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECTEL.CMC

DNF
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs
NED19930831

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAMELITE

DNF
PETELIN Charly
ITA19940318

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH

DNF
KAUPAS Gediminas
LTU19880907

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCHELITE

DNF
DENIJS Sven
BEL19960610

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU23

DNF
CASENY CATALA Ruben
ESP19860913

MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECTELITE

DNF
GHYSELINCK Jan
BEL19880224

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAMEL.CZC

DNF
BAEKELAND Cedric
BEL19930826

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOENELITE

DNF
PAUWELS Nills
BEL19931215

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOENELITE

DNF
TOUBEAU Alexandre
BEL19951230

VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTREU23

DNF
BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL19951030

SEG RACING ACADEMYU23.C

DNF
BILLE Gaetan
BEL19880406

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

DNF
VANTOMME Maxime
BEL19860308

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEEL.CMC

DNF
TOMASIAK Konrad
POL19911202

START VAXES PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM

DNF
GEYSEN Kurt
BEL19790526

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAMEL.CZC

DNF
GEUENS Alexander
BEL19940905

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAMU23.C

DNF
BARBIER Rudy
FRA19921218

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEELITE

DNF
MONCOMBLE Nicolas
FRA19821019

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

DNF
QUICIBAL Daniel
GUA19940127

START VAXESELITE

DNF
MOJICA CAMEJO Jose
CUB19870816

VAXES

DNF
VAN HECKE Preben
BEL19820709

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

DNF
WAEYTENS Zico
BEL19910929

TEAM GIANT - ALPECINEL.PTT

DNF
KORNER Max Emil Boholm
NOR19910603

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFTELITE

DNF
DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL19911029

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

DNF
HOUPLINE Edwar
BEL19970430

DOVY KEUKENS - FCCU23

DNF
ROBERT Frederique
BEL19890125

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAMEL.CZC

DNF
DEHAES Kenny
BEL19841110

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

DNF
BYRNE Dillon
GBR19901027

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO

DNF
TOUQUET Joren
BEL19930128

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTOEL.CZC

DNF
DEPYPERE Mathias
BEL19941231

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTOU23.C

DNF
VANBESIEN Thomas
BEL19930829

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMELITE

DNF
SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL19900205

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

DNF
VEUCHELEN Frederik
BEL19780904

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

DNF
STEELS Stijn
BEL19890821

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

DNF
VAN DER POEL David
NED19920615

BEOBANK-CORENDONEL.CMC

DNF
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL19940918

BEOBANK-CORENDONU23.C

DNF
POUILLY Felix
FRA19940922

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

DNF
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL19911230

BEOBANK-CORENDONEL.CMC

DNF
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL19890618

BEOBANK-CORENDONEL.CMC

DNF
DE TROYER Tim
BEL19900811

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAMEL.CZC

DNF
KREDER Raymond
NED19891126

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

DNF
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
BEL19960426

COMITE REGIONAL HAINAUTU23

DNF
HORTON Tobyn
GBR19861007

MADISON GENESISELITE

DNF
EVANS Joe
GBR19961202

MADISON GENESISELITE

DNF
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE19960509

BEOBANK-CORENDON

DNF
CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL19850805

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAMEL.CMC

DNF
MASSON Christophe
FRA19850906

VERANCLASSIC AGO

DNF
BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL19870401

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP


















Comments