Nieuws‎ > ‎2017‎ > ‎

Uitslag 2017

Geplaatst 7 sep. 2017 12:22 door Steven Leeman

Wedstrijduitslag

07/09/2017 IZEGEM KOERS (W)
Elite IND164,8 km - 5020 EUR. - I: Cultuurhuis De Leest, St Jorisstraat 62, 8870 Izegem (051337610). - U: 12:00/14:00/14:30 - K: Sportstadion Terrein 4, Krekelstraat, 8870 Izegem - Contact: Vandommele Norbert, Wantje Pietersstraat 18, 8870 Izegem (Tel.: 0479327703) (rika.oosterlynck@telenet.be) - Extra info: 16 x 10,3 km / Provinciaal Kampioenschap - Med. Controle:: Sportstadion Terrein 4, Krekelstraat, 8870 Izegem

Izegem Koers 
# deelnemers: 147-# opgevers: 24-Afstand: 164.8 km-Tijd: 3:32´47"-Gem. snelheid: 46.42 km/h
TIJD+
1
DHAENE Brecht
BEL198811213H32´47"

WANTY GROUPEL.CZC

2
DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL199110293H32´50"+0´03"

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

3
BOUVRY Dieter
BEL19920731z.t.z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICEEL.CZC

4
PARDINI Olivier
BEL19850730z.t.z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECTEL.CP

5
WARNIER Antoine
BEL19930624z.t.z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECTEL.CP

6
RUIJGH Rob
NED19861112z.t.z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAMEL.CZC

7
SOBALLA Carl
GER19940919z.t.z.t.

LKT TEAM BRANDENBURGEL.CZC

8
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL19910214z.t.z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

9
LAMMERTINK Steven
NED19931204z.t.z.t.

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOEL.CP

10
DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL19940204z.t.z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEEL.CP

11
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
BEL19911220z.t.z.t.

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELANEL.CP

12
VERHELST Louis
BEL19900828z.t.z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICEEL.CZC

13
DUCLTY Bastien
FRA19921128z.t.z.t.

EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L´ARMEE DE TERREEL.CZC

14
LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA19950529z.t.z.t.

EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L´ARMEE DE TERREU23.CP

15
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL19870210z.t.z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

16
MANNAERTS Jelle
BEL19911014z.t.z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREXEL.CZC

17
DEHAES Kenny
BEL19841110z.t.z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

18
DUPONT Timothy
BEL19871101z.t.z.t.

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELANEL.CP

19
VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL19880813z.t.z.t.

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITSEL.CP

20
KEISSE Iljo
BEL19821221z.t.z.t.

QUICK - STEP FLOORSEL.PTT

21
RICKAERT Jonas
BEL19940207z.t.z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEEL.CP

22
GEUENS Alexander
BEL19940905z.t.z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICEEL.CMC

23
DE BACKER Bert
BEL19840402z.t.z.t.

TEAM SUNWEBEL.PTT

24
VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL19940930z.t.z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEEL.CP

25
TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL19960521z.t.z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICEU23.C

26
MAES Alexander
BEL19930620z.t.z.t.

CIBEL-CEBONEL.CZC

27
STOCKMAN Abram
BEL19960731z.t.z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREXU23.C

28
DONDERS Jelle
BEL19930618z.t.z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCHEL.CZC

29
SALOMEIN Jarl
BEL19890127z.t.z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEEL.CP

30
STEVENS Timothy
BEL19890326z.t.z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICEEL.CZC

31
LOOIJ Andre
NED19950525z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTEL.CZC

32
DERNIES Tom
BEL19901122z.t.z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECTEL.CP

33
SANABRIA Aular
VEN19961105z.t.z.t.

START VAXESU23.C

34
MANSILLA Christopher
CHI19900524z.t.z.t.

VAXES

35
DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL19950530z.t.z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEU23.CP

36
KESSLER Robert
GER19951030z.t.z.t.

LKT TEAM BRANDENBURGU23.CP

37
LE ROUX Romain
FRA19920703z.t.z.t.

EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L´ARMEE DE TERREEL.CZC

38
REYNAERTS Wim
BEL19950512z.t.z.t.

CIBEL-CEBONU23.C

39
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL19911210z.t.z.t.

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAMEL.CZC

40
RICHARDSON Alexandar
GBR19900430z.t.z.t.

BIKE CHANNEL CANYONEL.CMC

41
STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL19960731z.t.z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREXU23.C

42
STASSEN Julien
BEL19881020z.t.z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECTEL.CP

43
AMBROSIUS Carlos
GER19981124z.t.z.t.

LKT TEAM BRANDENBURGU23.C

44
DE WITTE Mathias
BEL19930329z.t.z.t.

CIBEL-CEBONEL.CMC

45
KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU19861026z.t.z.t.

INDIVIDUEELEL.CP

46
STIJNS Wayne
NED19930809z.t.z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE

47
VERGAERDE Otto
BEL19940715z.t.z.t.

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELANEL.CP

48
VERMEER Tom
NED19851228z.t.z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCHEL.CZC

49
VAN HECKE Preben
BEL19820709z.t.z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEEL.CP

50
EVRARD Laurent
BEL19900922z.t.z.t.

VÉLO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISELITE

51
DRUYTS Gerry
BEL19910130z.t.z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICEEL.CMC

52
STEWART Thomas
GBR19900109z.t.z.t.

ONE PRO CYCLINGEL.CP

53
VANDEWIELE Frederik
BEL19910211z.t.z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMELITE

54
ROZAS Balazs
HUN19951126z.t.z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCHU23.C

55
WINTER Laurin
GER19960904z.t.z.t.

TEAM HEIZOMATU23

56
SCOTT Robert
GBR19980724z.t.z.t.

TEAM WIGGINGSEL.CP

57
WALLAYS Jens
BEL19920915z.t.z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEEL.CP

58
REUTTER Sven
GER19960813z.t.z.t.

RAD NET ROSE TEAMEL.CP

59
DE ROOZE Niels
BEL19920906z.t.z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREXEL.CZC

60
ROBEET Ludovic
BEL19940522z.t.z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECTEL.CP

61
VERWAEST Kevin
BEL19890106z.t.z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREXEL.CZC

62
CANT Jelle
BEL19920619z.t.z.t.

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUSEL.CZC

63
PATTYN Jeroen
BEL19960322z.t.z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.U23

64
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL19960618z.t.z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICEU23.C

65
DE VRIES Berden
NED19890310z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTEL.CZC

66
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL19950609z.t.z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECTU23.CP

67
PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL19950201z.t.z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEU23.CP

68
THILL Tom
LUX19900323z.t.z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCHEL.CZC

69
STENUIT Robin
BEL19900616z.t.z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

70
BAKKER Stephan
NED19940417z.t.z.t.

MONKEY TOWNU23.CP

71
BREYNE Jonathan
BEL19910104z.t.z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREXEL.CZC

72
HARPER William
GBR19900227z.t.z.t.

ONE PRO CYCLING

73
MASSON Christophe
FRA19850906z.t.z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECTEL.CMC

74
RAY Alexander
NZL19901003z.t.z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAMELITE

75
GEORGI Etienne
GBR19980928z.t.z.t.

TEAM WIGGINGSEL.CP

76
SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL19920529z.t.z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEEL.CMC

77
AFEWERKI Elyas
ERI19921227z.t.z.t.

START VAXES CYCLING TEAMELITE

78
DERUETTE Thomas
BEL19950706z.t.z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECTU23.CP

79
CATANIA Claudio
ITA19920504z.t.z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCHEL.CMC

80
VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED19880411z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTEL.CP

81
WALSH Edward
CAN19961122z.t.z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONU23

82
BOUCHER David
BEL19800317z.t.z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICEEL.CZC

83
VAN LYSEBETH Mathias
BEL19980120z.t.z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMU23

84
LIETAER Eliot
BEL19900815z.t.z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEEL.CP

85
TEUGELS Lennert
BEL19930409z.t.z.t.

TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNYELITE

86
COOLEN Yves
BEL19950925z.t.z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMU23

87
DE PAEPE Johannes
BEL19921005z.t.z.t.

CIBEL-CEBONEL.CZC

88
VEUCHELEN Frederik
BEL19780904z.t.z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

89
HAHNEL Frederik
GER19960418z.t.z.t.

LKT TEAM BRANDENBURGU23.C

90
SONROA Rene
MEX19910930z.t.z.t.

START VAXESEL.CZC

91
BUDDING Martijn
NED19950831z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

92
VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED19940414z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTEL.CZC

93
ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ19911027z.t.z.t.

PRO TEAM ASTANAELITE

94
PATTEN Daniel
GBR19860711z.t.z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAMELITE

95
VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED19910416z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTEL.CZC

96
DE GENDT Aime
BEL19940617z.t.z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEEL.CP

97
MINNAARD Marco
NED19890411z.t.z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTEL.CZC

98
JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL19890530z.t.z.t.

CIBEL-CEBONEL.CMC

99
FLAUTT Oliver
GBR19930528z.t.z.t.

MASI KUWAITEL.CZC

100
STEELS Stijn
BEL19890821z.t.z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEEL.CP

101
GUYOT Yann
FRA19860226z.t.z.t.

EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L´ARMEE DE TERREEL.CZC

102
CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL19850805z.t.z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEEL.CMC

103
DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL19921231z.t.z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECTEL.CP

104
DEGUIDE Louis
BEL19940204z.t.z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAMELITE

105
COBBAERT Robby
BEL19901227z.t.z.t.

CIBEL-CEBONEL.CMC

106
DE PAUW Moreno
BEL19910812z.t.z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEEL.CP

107
RUYTERS Brecht
BEL19930514z.t.z.t.

CIBEL-CEBONEL.CMC

108
BRAMMEIER Matthew
IRL19850607z.t.z.t.

AQUA BLUE SPORTELITE

109
VANTHOURNOUT Brecht
BEL19910807z.t.z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTELITE

110
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL19920410z.t.z.t.

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELANEL.CP

111
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA19950817z.t.z.t.

EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L´ARMEE DE TERREU23.CP

112
CAMPISTROUS Romain
FRA19920916z.t.z.t.

EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L´ARMEE DE TERREEL.CZC

113
DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL199004293H33´47"+1´00"

CIBEL-CEBONEL.CMC

114
VAN BREDA Rick
NED19900216z.t.z.t.

MONKEY TOWNEL.CZC

115
TEN DAM Laurens
NED19801113z.t.z.t.

SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAMEL.CZC

116
SINKELDAM Ramon
NED19890209z.t.z.t.

SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAMEL.CZC

117
LEBRETON Kevin
FRA199310303H33´55"+1´08"

EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L´ARMEE DE TERREEL.CZC

118
DE BONDT Dries
BEL199107043H33´58"+1´11"

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELANEL.CP

119
BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL198704013H34´07"+1´20"

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

120
COENEN Dennis
BEL199111133H34´21"+1´34"

CIBEL-CEBONEL.CMC

121
SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL199002053H36´51"+4´04"

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEEL.CP

122
DEMEYERE Torsten
BEL199804173H37´53"+5´06"

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.U23

123
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ Mandel Arnold
CHI19920508z.t.z.t.

START VAXESELITE

DNF
VANDEN BAK Laurent
BEL19891002

LEOPARD PRO CYCLINGEL.CMC

DNF
LOVASSY Krisztian
HUN19880623

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCHEL.CZC

DNF
BLOKKER Joris
NED19930920

CT MONKEY TOWNEL.CZC

DNF
NOLTEN Bram
NED19910519

TEAM MONKEY TOWNEL.CZC

DNF
MEIJER Gijs
NED19981017

MONKEY TOWNU23.C

DNF
WEBER Philip
GER19980724

LKT TEAM BRANDENBURGU23.C

DNF
BLOMME Lorenzo
BEL19940507

TARTELETTO-ISOREXEL.CZC

DNF
FRANSEN David
BEL19970206

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONU23.C

DNF
PORIAU Tim
BEL19890620

PCT TOMACCELITE

DNF
REYNAERTS Jan
BEL19970730

CIBEL-CEBONU23.C

DNF
SCHIETTECATTE Jellen
BEL19930205

ASFRA RACING TEAMELITE

DNF
DE PLUS Jasper
BEL19970611

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMU23

DNF
DE VOS Gertjan
BEL19910807

START VAXES CYCLING TEAMEL.CZC

DNF
COOLS Alexander
BEL19940413

CIBEL-CEBONEL.CZC

DNF
DE KETELE Kenny
BEL19850605

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISEEL.CP

DNF
TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL19861029

MASSI-KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECTEL.CZC

DNF
LIEVENS Niels
BEL19921030

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMELITE

DNF
MUNOZ Jose
PAN19980823

ASFRA RACING TEAMU23

DNF
CARPIO Santiago
ARG19961016

ASFRA RACING TEAMU23

DNF
ARIESEN Tim
NED19940320

TEAM ROOMPOTEL.CP

DNF
VAN POPPEL Danny
NED19930726

INDIVIDUEELEL.PTT

DNF
MAES Olivier
BEL19870905

INDIVIDUEELELITE

DNF
GOEMAN Jonas
BEL19930215

TARTELETTO-ISOREXEL.CZC

DNF
STAVRAKAKIS Georgios
GRE19980422

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMU23

Comments