Nieuws‎ > ‎2015‎ > ‎

Wedstrijduitslag

Geplaatst 10 sep. 2015 12:25 door Steven Leeman   [ 10 sep. 2015 12:27 bijgewerkt ]




Wedstrijduitslag

10/09/2015 IZEGEM KOERS (W)
Elites m.c./z.c./U23169,6 km - 5020 EUR. - I: Cultuurhuis De Leest, St Jorisstraat 62, 8870 Izegem (051337610). - U: 12:00/13:45/14:15 - K: Sportstadion Terrein 4, Krekelstraat, 8870 Izegem - Contact: Norbert Vandommele, Wantje Pietersstraat 18, 8870 Izegem (Tel.: 0479327703) (rika.oosterlynck@telenet.be) - Extra info: 16 x 10,6 km / Provinciaal Kampioenschap - Med. Controle:: Sportstadion Terrein 4, Krekelstraat, 8870 Izegem

IZEGEM KOERS 
# deelnemers: 129-# opgevers: 0-Afstand: 169.6 km-Tijd: 3:34´54"-Gem. snelheid: 47.12 km/h
TIJD+
1
WASTYN Emiel
BEL199201013H34´54"

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAMEL.CZC

2
VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL19880813z.t.

COFIDIS PROCYCLINGTEAMEL.CP

3
DUPONT Timothy
BEL19871101z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEEL.CMC

4
KREDER Raymond
NED19891126z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

5
VERHELST Louis
BEL19900828z.t.

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITSEL.CP

6
STENUIT Robin
BEL19900616z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CZC

7
VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL19930216z.t.

TEAM 3MU23.C

8
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL19810114z.t.

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAMEL.MC

9
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL19880928z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEEL.CMC

10
MAES Alexander
BEL19930620z.t.

AN POST - CHAINREACTIONU23.C

11
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
LTU19880408z.t.

COLBA SUPERANO HAM

12
CAPIOT Amaury
BEL19930625z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEU23.CP

13
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL19920929z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

14
HEMROULLE Johan
BEL19950805z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAMU23

15
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL19911210z.t.

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAMEL.CZC

16
PONS Gaëtan
BEL19920101z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLESEL.CMC

17
BAKKER Stephan
NED19940417z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELSELITE

18
DEFREYNE Cédric
BEL19951026z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOFU23

19
LIVYNS Arjen
BEL19940901z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.U23

20
GRAZIATO Massimo
ITA19880925z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAMELITE

21
FORFANG Ole
NOR19950322z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFTELITE

22
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL19941012z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.U23

23
DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED19940321z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELSELITE

24
WERTZ Thomas
BEL19921106z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLESEL.CMC

25
BRUSSELMAN Twan
NED19930815z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELSELITE

26
KERF Jérôme
BEL19930901z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAMU23.C

27
VAN LUIJK Sven
NED19891013z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELSELITE

28
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
BEL19910308z.t.

TEAM 3MEL.CZC

29
DEHAES Kenny
BEL19841110z.t.

LOTTO - SOUDALEL.PTT

30
DE BONDT Dries
BEL19910704z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAMEL.CZC

31
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED19921106z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

32
NAESEN Oliver
BEL19900916z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

33
OTTEMA Rick
NED19920625z.t.

COLBA SUPERANO HAM

34
VANLANDSCHOOT James
BEL19780826z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

35
GHYSELINCK Jan
BEL19880224z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

36
BOUVRY Dieter
BEL19920731z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEEL.CMC

37
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
BEL19920121z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

38
GODERIS Jelle
BEL19910324z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-EKOIEL.CZC

39
CHEVALIER Olivier
BEL19900227z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLESEL.CMC

40
WARNIER Antoine
BEL19930624z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLESU23CMC

41
VAN DONGEN Ricardo
NED19940618z.t.

SEG RACINGELITE

42
VANBESIEN Thomas
BEL19930829z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOFU23

43
WORMSEN Kristoffer Sommer
NOR19910907z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFTELITE

44
DE ROOZE Niels
BEL19920906z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-EKOIEL.CZC

45
DE TIER Floris
BEL19920120z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

46
LELEU Antoine
BEL19931020z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-EKOIU23.C

47
KORNER Max Emil Boholm
NOR19910603z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFTELITE

48
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL19961118z.t.

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAMU23.C

49
RAYMACKERS Cedric
BEL19920619z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCHEL.CZC

50
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212z.t.

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMU23.C

51
DECLERCQ Tim
BEL19890321z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

52
LOVASSY Krisztian
HUN19880623z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCHELITE

53
KLEIVEN Njal Eivind
NOR19940501z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFTELITE

54
PATTEN Daniel
GBR19860711z.t.

TEAM WIGGINSELITE

55
MEERSMAN Gianni
BEL19851205z.t.

ETIXX - QUICKSTEPEL.PTT

56
COENEN Johan
BEL19790204z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCHEL.CZC

57
SCHULTING Peter
NED19870819z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAMELITE

58
VANTOMME Maxime
BEL19860308z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEEL.CMC

59
PARDINI Olivier
BEL19850730z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAMEL.CMC

60
SLIK Ivar
NED19930527z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

61
JACOBS Pieter
BEL19860606z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

62
SCHOONBROODT Bob
NED19910212z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAMELITE

63
VIERHOUTEN Gino
NED19960130z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKEELITE

64
VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED19940414z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

65
KERKHOF Tim
NED19931113z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

66
MYNGHEER Daan
BEL19930413z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAMU23.C

67
JANSSEN Adriaan
NED19951212z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELSELITE

68
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
BEL19770701z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

69
TERPSTRA Mike
NED19870424z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

70
RODENBURG Tim
NED19940914z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELSELITE

71
JONES Brenton
AUS19911212z.t.

DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLINGELITE

72
CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL19850805z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAMEL.CMC

73
DEGREVE Martijn
BEL19930414z.t.

TEAM 3MU23.C

74
HELVEN Sander
BEL19900530z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

75
VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL19900601z.t.

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITSEL.CP

76
VAN HECKE Preben
BEL19820709z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

77
SPRAGG James
GBR19870719z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEMELITE

78
DOCKX Gert
BEL19880704z.t.

LOTTO - SOUDALEL.PTT

79
NYS Sven
BEL19760617z.t.

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAMEL.MC

80
DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL19821129z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLESEL.CMC

81
TRONET Steven
FRA19861014z.t.

AUBER 93ELITE

82
DE BACKER Bert
BEL19840402z.t.

TEAM GIANT - ALPECINEL.PTT

83
SENECHAL Florian
FRA19930710z.t.

COFIDIS. SOLUTIONS CREDITSELITE

84
VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED19910416z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

85
BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL19870401z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

86
VAN DER HOORN Taco
NED199312043H35´55"+1´01"

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKEELITE

87
TALEN Jordi
NED19960529z.t.z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKEELITE

88
HOEKSTRA Jochem
NED19921021z.t.z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELSELITE

89
ISTA Kevyn
BEL19841122z.t.z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLESEL.CMC

90
EVRARD Laurent
BEL19900922z.t.z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLESEL.CMC

91
DERNIES Tom
BEL19901122z.t.z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLESEL.CMC

92
DE TROYER Tim
BEL19900811z.t.z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

93
STEELS Stijn
BEL19890821z.t.z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

94
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL19870210z.t.z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

95
THEUNS Edward
BEL19910430z.t.z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

96
SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL19900205z.t.z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

97
JENSEN Christer
NOR19900219z.t.z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFTELITE

98
VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL198704013H38´54"+4´00"

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

99
DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL19921231z.t.z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLESEL.CMC

100
HABEAUX Gregory
BEL19821020z.t.z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLESEL.CMC

101
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
NED19880927z.t.z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKEELITE

102
DE CORTE Axel
BEL19920716z.t.z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.ELITE

103
WALLAYS Jelle
BEL19890511z.t.z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP

104
VENS Quincy
BEL19860429z.t.z.t.

COLBA SUPERANO HAMEL.CZC

105
VAN BREDA Rick
NED19900216z.t.z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAMELITE

106
DEMOITIE Antoine
BEL19901016z.t.z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLESEL.CMC

107
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL19961206z.t.z.t.

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAMU23.C

108
VAN ZIJL Dylan
NED19941206z.t.z.t.

TEAM 3M

109
PESTIAUX Loïc
BEL19911113z.t.z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLESEL.CMC

110
PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL19950201z.t.z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOFU23

111
DE GREEF Francis
BEL19850202z.t.z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

112
VEUCHELEN Frederik
BEL19780904z.t.z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

113
CALLEBAUT Kevin
BEL19911016z.t.z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTEL.CZC

114
TOUQUET Joren
BEL19930128z.t.z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAMU23.C

115
MAYER Yannick
GER19910215z.t.z.t.

BIKE AIDELITE

116
DZERVUS Darijus
LTU19900720z.t.z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEMELITE

117
HAVIK Yoeri
NED19910219z.t.z.t.

SEG RACINGELITE

119
ZANOTTI Marco
ITA19880910z.t.z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAMELITE

120
ROBERT Frederique
BEL19890125z.t.z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

121
EIJSSEN Yannick
BEL19890626z.t.z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

122
SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL19920529z.t.z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

123
DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL19911029z.t.z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP

124
ASSELMAN Jesper
NED19900312z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

125
LOOIJ André
NED19950525z.t.z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOTELITE

126
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
BEL19960710z.t.z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHTU23

127
JUDD James
NZL19940908z.t.z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAMELITE

128
MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis
NED19890411z.t.z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTELITE

129
BOSSUYT Gianni
BEL19940513z.t.z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOFU23

Comments