2013-09-05 CyclingService - Voorlopige deelnemerslijst

BRON : CyclingService

Deelnemerslijst / Liste des partants

Izegem Koerse 2013

Lotto-Belisol

Heynderickx, Jean Pierre

Bellemakers, Dirk

Bille, Gaetan

Bulgac, Brian

Carolus, Jorne

Kaisen, Olivier

Robert, Frederique

Van Leijen, Joost

Vangenechten, Jonas

Broeckx, Stig

Neyens, Maarten

PL/DS

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

R

R

Accent Jobs - Wanty

De Neef, Steven

Caethoven, Steven

Cappelle, Andy

Commeyne, Davy

De Troyer, Tim

Degand, Thomas

Gilbert, Jerome

Jans, Roy

Scheirlinckx, Staf

Seynaeve, Lander

Van Goolen, Jurgen

Vogondy, Nicolas

PL/DS

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

Champion System Pro Cycling Team

Vanhaesebroucke, Franky

Brammeier, Matt

Gazvoda, Gregor

Jang, Chan Jae

Ojavee, Mart

Othman, Adiq

Schnaidt, Fabian

Smith, Dion

Traksel, Bobbie

Wu, Kin San

PL/DS

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

Crelan-Euphony

Omloop, Marcel

Amorison, Frederic

Barbe, Koen

Breyne, Jonathan

Hovelijnck, Kurt

Juodvalkis, Egidijus

Peeters, Kevin

Planckaert, Baptiste

Sys, Klaas

Verwaest, Kevin

PL/DS

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

MTN Qhubeka p.b. Samsung

Zemke, Jens

Ciolek, Gerald

Konovalovas, Ignatas

Potgieter, Bradley

Reguigui, Youcef

Reimer, Martin

Stauff, Andreas

Thomson, Jay

Van Zyl, Johann

Wesemann, Martin

PL/DS

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise

De Clercq, Hans

Cornu, Dominique

de Buyst, Jasper

De Ketele, Kenny

Declercq, Tim

Lietaer, Eliot

Mertens, Tim

Neirynck, Stijn

Salomein, Jarl

Vandousselaere, Sven

Wallays , Jelle

Helven, Sander

Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Vanoverberghe, Arthur

PL/DS

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

R

R

R

An Post - Chainreaction

Bogaerts, Kurt

Archbold, Shane

Bennett, Sam

Downey, Sean-Patrick

Franssen, Wout

Gate, Aaron

Mc Laughlin, Ronan

Mc Nally, Mark

Van Vooren, Steven

Vanden Bak, Laurent

Vereecken, Nicolas

Vermote, Alphonse

Wilson, Jack

Wytinck, Niels

PL/DS

61

62

63

64

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

BKCP - Powerplus

Roodhooft, Christoph

Adams, Jens

Albert, Niels

Bosmans, Wietse

Hoeyberghs, Daan

Meisen, Marcel

Petrus, Lubomir

van der Poel, David

Walsleben, Phillip

PL/DS

71

72

73

74

75

76

77

78

Colba - Superano Ham

Bauwens, Peter

Flahaut, Denis

Fobert, Victor

Fran�ois, Jurgen

Jodts, Sven

Koishi, Yuma

Kremer, Aron

Mowatt, James

Takenouchi, Yu

Van de Kerkhove, Brent

Van Dorsselaer, Niels

Vanden Heede, Matthias

Vercruyce, Jim

PL/DS

81

82

83

84

85

86

87

88

89

90

91

92

Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks

Lambregts, Ben

Beukeboom, Dion

Boeve, Mats

Duijn, Huub

Groenewegen, Dylan

Hereijgers, Kobus

Kouwenhoven, Sjoerd

Ottema, Rick

Pfingsten, Christoph

Reus, Kai

Schoonbroodt, Bob

Stamsnijder, Bas

Van Zandbeek, Ronan

Vermeltfoort, Coen

PL/DS

91

92

93

94

95

96

97

98

99

100

101

102

103

Doltcini-Flanders

Maes, Walter

Cardoen, Henryk

De Kerf, Erwin

Dzervus, Darijus

Gardeyn, Gorik

Gough, Fraser

Jory, Chris

Maniusis, Martynas

Mertens, Nick

Nicolson, Michael

Nolten, Bram

Suarez Martinez, Kevin

Tanner, Jack

van Caldenborgh, Rick

Van Holderbeke, Matthias

PL/DS

101

102

103

104

105

106

107

108

109

110

111

112

113

114

Rabobank Development Team

Niermann, Grischa

Bosman, Gert-Jan

Godrie, Stan

Hofstede, Lennard

Korevaar, Merijn

Minnaard, Marco

Olivier, Daan

Roosen, Timo

Slik, Ivar

Tusveld, Martijn

van Dongen, Ricardo

van Empel, Etienne

van Trijp, Maarten

Zepuntke, Ruben

PL/DS

111

112

113

114

115

116

117

118

119

120

121

122

123

Sunweb - Napoleon Games

De Clercq, Mario

Aernouts, Jim

Eising, Tijmen

Merlier, Tim

Pauwels, Kevin

van Tichelt, Yorben

Vantornout, Klaas

Vermeesch, Gianni

Wouters, Toon

PL/DS

121

122

123

124

125

126

127

128

Team Differdange-Losch

Gatti, Gabriel

Bihel, Cesar

Coenen, Johan

De Wilde, Sjef

Fritsch, Sven

Holt, Simon

Kaupas, Gediminas

Kaupas, Vytautas

Dakteris, Janis

Milan Jimenez, Diego

Weber, Sascha

PL/DS

131

132

133

134

135

136

137

R

R

R

Team3M

Moerman, Bernard

Bernatonis, Marius

Heytens, Kess

Rigaux, Lewis

Vanhaecke, Thomas

Vingerling, Michael

Wippert, Wouter

Segers, Joren

Stevens, Timothy

PL/DS

141

142

143

144

145

146

R

R

Telenet Fidea

Janssens, Marc

Adams, Joeri

Al, Thijs

Jouffroy, Arnaud

Meeusen, Tom

Peeters, Rob

Soete, Daan

van Aert, Wout

van Kessel, Corn�

Vandekinderen, Jens

Wellens, Bart

PL/DS

151

152

153

154

155

156

157

158

159

160

To Win - Josan Cycling Team

Teirlinck, Willy

Baugnies, Jerome

Broeders, Garrit

De Rooze, Niels

Doms, Steven

Finders, Dirk

Haverals, Lars

Schils, Dominic

Uyttersprot, Dieter

Van de Waeter, Sean

Venneman, Robin

Elpers, Elroy

Simons, Kenn

PL/DS

161

162

163

164

165

166

167

168

169

170

R

R