2014-09-11 Izegem Koers - UITSLAG

46ste Grote Prijs Jerome Dekimpe

# deelnemers: 176

-

# opgevers: 58

-

Afstand: 155.0 km

-

Tijd: 3:19´42"

-

Gem. snelheid: 45.46 km/h

TIJD

+

+0´12"

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

63

64

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

74

75

76

77

78

79

80

81

82

83

84

85

86

87

88

89

90

91

92

93

94

95

96

97

98

99

100

101

102

103

104

105

106

107

108

109

110

111

112

113

114

115

116

117

118

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

LAMPAERT Yves

BEL19910410

3H19´42"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

LEUKEMANS Bjorn

BEL19770701

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

KEISSE Iljo

BEL19821221

3H19´54"

OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP

EL.PTT

PLANCKAERT Baptiste

BEL19880928

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

EL.CMC

WAEYTENS Zico

BEL19910929

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

VAN DER SANDE Tosh

BEL19901128

z.t.

LOTTO-BELISOL

EL.PTT

WALLAYS Jelle

BEL19890511

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

KRUL Stef

NED19950715

z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM

ELITE

KONING Peter

NED19901203

3H20´48"

+1´06"

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM

ELITE

VALLEE Boris

BEL19930603

z.t.

z.t.

LOTTO-BELISOL

EL.PTT

VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan

NED19880927

3H20´50"

+1´08"

CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE

ELITE

SEYNAEVE Lander

BEL19920529

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP

U23

DECLERCQ Tim

BEL19890321

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

SLEURS Christophe

BEL19900625

3H20´53"

+1´11"

+1´24"

TEAM 3M

EL.CZC

STALLAERT Joeri

BEL19910125

3H21´06"

VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI

EL.CZC

SALOMEIN Jarl

BEL19890127

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

VANBILSEN Kenneth

BEL19900601

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

VAN STAEYEN Michaël

BEL19880813

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

BEL19870210

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL19870401

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

VERMEERSCH Gianni

BEL19921119

z.t.

SUNWEB-NAPOLEON GAMES

U23CMC

BALLET Mathias

BEL19930910

z.t.

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT

U23

KOEP Thomas

GER19900915

z.t.

TEAM STÖLTING

ELITE

VAN ZUMMEREN Stef

BEL19911220

z.t.

TEAM 3M

EL.CZC

THILL Tom

LUX19900331

z.t.

LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM

ELITE

GMELICH Jarno

NED19890621

z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM

ELITE

DRUYTS Gerry

BEL19910130

z.t.

TEAM 3M

EL.CZC

DE ROOZE Niels

BEL19920906

z.t.

TO WIN JOSAN CT

U23.C

DEBESAY Mekseb

ERI19910616

z.t.

BIKE AID

ELITE

MINNAARD Marco

NED19890411

z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

ELITE

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED19931006

z.t.

RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM

U23.C

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

z.t.

LOTTO BELISOL U23

EL.CZC

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

NED19950119

z.t.

BKCP - POWERPLUS

U23CMC

RICKAERT Jonas

BEL19940207

3H21´12"

+1´30"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

U23.CP

VAN ASBROECK Tom

BEL19900419

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

VAN GESTEL Dries

BEL19940930

z.t.

LOTTO BELISOL U23

U23

DE PAUW Moreno

BEL19910812

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

BEL19910214

z.t.

OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP

EL.PTT

DE TROYER Tim

BEL19900811

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

HOEYBERGHS Daan

BEL19940918

3H21´18"

+1´36"

BKCP - POWERPLUS

U23.C

KARWOWSKI Cameron

NZL19910403

z.t.

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI

ELITE

DE HAES Kenny

BEL19841110

3H21´22"

+1´40"

LOTTO BELISOL

ELITE

DE BUYST Jasper

BEL19931124

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

U23.CP

GHYSELINCK Jan

BEL19880224

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

NAPOLITANO Danilo

ITA19810131

3H22´14"

+2´32"

+3´33"

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

ELITE

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED19880411

3H23´15"

CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE

ELITE

DONDERS Jelle

BEL19930618

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM

U23

HOFMAN Joeri

BEL19920706

z.t.

KWADRO-STANNAH

U23.C

FINDERS Dirk

GER19850729

z.t.

z.t.

JOSAN

VANDEN BAK Laurent

BEL19891002

AN POST - CHAINREACTION

EL.CZC

GOEREE Niels

NED19950117

z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM

ELITE

VERWAEST Kevin

BEL19890106

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI

EL.CZC

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

ELITE

CLEPPE Nicolas

BEL19951212

z.t.

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

U23.C

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM

ELITE

GILBERT Jéröme

BEL19840122

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

VAN HECKE Preben

BEL19820709

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

HOOGERLAND Johnny

NED19830513

z.t.

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI

ELITE

CAPIOT Amaury

BEL19930625

z.t.

LOTTO BELISOL U23

U23

VANDROMME Evert

BEL19930120

3H23´20"

+3´38"

CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS

U23

MAYER Yannick

GER19910215

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

BIKE AID - RIDE FOR HELP

ELITE

JACOBS Pieter

BEL19860606

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

GROEN Ike

NED19920531

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE

ELITE

LIETAER Eliot

BEL19900815

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

AERTS Toon

BEL19931019

3H23´24"

+3´42"

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

U23.C

JANSSENS Jimmy

BEL19890530

z.t.

z.t.

TEAM 3M

EL.CZC

CLAEYS Kevin

BEL19880326

3H25´12"

+5´30"

AN POST - CHAIN REACTION

ELITE

GROEN Dex

NED19900808

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE

ELITE

CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo

MEX19920305

z.t.

z.t.

-

CAMMAERTS Edwig

BEL19870717

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS

EL.CP

SCHNAPKA Matthias

GER19800727

z.t.

BIKE AID

ELITE

VERMOTE Alphonse

BEL19900711

z.t.

VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM

EL.CZC

GUZMAN ROSARIO William De Jesus

DOM19920406

z.t.

-

VANBESIEN Thomas

BEL19930829

3H25´15"

+5´33"

LOTTO BELISOL U23

U23

KOOIJMAN Jaap Jacobus C. R.

NED19940424

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM

ELITE

GOUGH Frazer

NZL19930209

z.t.

DOLTCINI FLANDERS

U23

DOS SANTOS Carlos Henrique

BRA19940423

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

-

CARENE Boris

FRA19851207

-

VANDENBUSSCHE Tom

BEL19870513

GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM

ELITE

GEUENS Alexander

BEL19940905

3H25´19"

+5´37"

LOTTO BELISOL U23

U23

DE BIE Sean

BEL19911003

z.t.

z.t.

LOTTO-BELISOL

EL.PTT

SCHRAM Simon

NED19910721

3H25´21"

+5´39"

CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE

ELITE

CARDON Germer

BEL19920723

z.t.

z.t.

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT

U23

OLIEBOS Jordy

BEL19950407

3H27´27"

+7´45"

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT

U23

DESTATSBADER Roy

BEL19950713

z.t.

z.t.

GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM

U23

FLAKSIS Andzs

LAT19910318

3H27´29"

+7´47"

+10´48"

RIETUMU - DELFIN

ELITE

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED19901103

3H30´30"

CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE

ELITE

GARDEYN Gorik

BEL19800317

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI

EL.CZC

VANDAELE Thijs

BEL19930404

z.t.

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT

U23

WOLSINK Jelle

NED19951111

z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM

ELITE

DE BOECK Vincent

BEL19930603

z.t.

TO WIN JOSAN CT

U23.C

VAN DEN BRANDE Julien

BEL19950106

z.t.

TO WIN JOSAN CT

U23.C

MEISEN Marcel

GER19890108

z.t.

z.t.

-

WALSLEBEN Philipp

GER19871119

BKCP POWER PLUS

EL.CMC

BOETS Ben

BEL19950419

z.t.

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

U23.C

WUBBEN Niels

NED19880220

z.t.

TELENET - FIDEA

ELITE

GHISTELINCK Paco

BEL19930321

z.t.

ETIXX

U23.C

MAES Alexander

BEL19930620

z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS

U23

KAUPAS Gediminas

LTU19880907

z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH

ELITE

JUODVALKIS Egidijus

LTU19880408

z.t.

TEAM 3M

ELITE

EDGARAS Kovaliovas

LTU19890225

z.t.

z.t.

-

SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin

ESP19820629

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH

ELITE

VANDEKINDEREN Jens

BEL19930430

3H30´33"

+10´51"

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

U23.C

VAN DER POEL David

NED19920615

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

BKCP - POWERPLUS

U23CMC

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED19930621

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE

ELITE

VERMEULEN Emiel

BEL19930216

z.t.

TEAM 3M

U23.C

DUPONT Timothy

BEL19871101

z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

EL.CMC

VERGAERDE Otto

BEL19940715

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

U23.CP

DE CLERCQ Angelo

BEL19911210

z.t.

TO WIN JOSAN CT

EL.CZC

HELVEN Sander

BEL19900530

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED19921223

z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM

ELITE

SMIT Dennis

NED19810213

z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM

ELITE

VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert

NED19820930

z.t.

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI

ELITE

PLANCKAERT Edward

BEL19950201

z.t.

EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP

U23

BOSSUYT Gianni

BEL19940513

z.t.

VERRANDCLASSIC

U23

TE BRAKE Remco

NED19881129

z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM

ELITE

HEREIJGERS Kobus

NED19890310

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE

ELITE

WELLENS Bart

BEL19780810

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

EL.CMC

LEEMANS Rob

BEL19930701

LOTTO BELISOL U23

U23

CRAEGHS Maarten

BEL19920203

LOTTO BELISOL U23

U23

HAVERALS Lars

BEL19941020

TO WIN JOSAN CT

U23.C

ROBERT Frederique

BEL19890125

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

CLANCY Stephen

IRL19920719

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

ELITE

CAUWELIER Glenn

BEL19940309

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT

U23

VAN KESSEL Corne

NED19910807

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

EL.CMC

VAN TICHELT Yorben

BEL19940712

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM

U23.C

SOENENS Alessandro

BEL19931201

VERANCLASSIC

U23

DELEUZE Cedric

BEL19791102

ASFRA RACING TEAM

ELITE

MEEUSEN Tom

BEL19881107

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

EL.CMC

MERLIER Tim

BEL19921030

SUNWEB-NAPOLEON GAMES

U23CMC

AERNOUTS Jim

BEL19890323

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM

EL.CMC

HAVIK Yoeri

NED19910219

CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE

ELITE

PAUWELS Kevin

BEL19840412

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM

EL.CMC

VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco

BEL19910416

VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI

EL.CZC

VANTORNOUT Klaas

BEL19820519

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM

EL.CMC

POLAZZI Fabio

BEL19850504

TO WIN JOSAN CT

EL.CZC

DEWORTELAER Serge

BEL19911028

VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI

EL.CZC

BRAMBILLA Giorgio

ITA19880919

VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI

ELITE

SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando

MINO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo

COL19921204

-

PAR19840612

-

FLAHAUT Denis

FRA19781128

VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI

ELITE

DEGROOTE Jonas

BEL19951017

LARES-DOLTCINI CT

U23

EVRARD Laurent

BEL19900922

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

EL.CMC

VEKEMAN Maxime

BEL19930914

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON

U23.C

BRAET Vinnie

BEL19910812

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM

EL.CZC

VANTHOURENHOUT Michael

BEL19931210

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM

U23CMC

VANTOMME Maxime

BEL19860308

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

EL.CMC

VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter

BEL19850620

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM

EL.CMC

BOECKMANS Kris

BEL19870213

LOTTO-BELISOL

EL.PTT

RAEYMAEKERS Thomas

BEL19930522

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

U23.CP

DEVILLERS Gilles

BEL19850212

VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI

EL.CZC

BOSMANS Wietse

BEL19911230

BKCP - POWERPLUS

EL.CMC

CATANIA Claudio

ITA19920504

T-PALM

U23

SMIRNOVS Andris

LAT19900206

RIETUMU - DELFIN

ELITE

BECIS Armands

LAT19910116

RIETUMU - DELFIN

ELITE

NEILANDS Krists

LAT19940818

RIETUMU - DELFIN

ELITE

KRUOPIS Aidis

LTU19861026

ORICA GreenEDGE

ELITE

KAUPAS Vytautas

LTU19820401

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH

ELITE

VANDEWIELE Frederik

BEL19910211

VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI

EL.CZC

SIMUNEK Radomir

CZE19830906

KWADRO - STANNAH

ELITE

BINA Martin

CZE19830521

KWADRO - STANNAH

SWEECK Diether

BEL19931217

KWADRO-STANNAH

U23.C

VERBANCK Kevin

BEL19950217

DOVY KEUKENS-VIND!-FCC

U23

TIGRINE Mehdi

BEL19861029

ASFRA RACING TEAM

ELITE

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

TO WIN JOSAN CT

EL.CZC

VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias

BEL19921218

CIBEL

U23.C

PILLON Romain

FRA19890922

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

ELITE

FRITZ Fabian

GER19940608

BIKE AID

CAPPELLE Gauthier

BEL19941231

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM

U23

AMANUEL Meran

ERI19900610

-

HAWKINS Peter

IRL19851216

MADISON GENESIS

ELITE

VERMEIRE Matthias

BEL19911011

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT

ELITE

VANDENBERGH Wouter

BEL19810604

ASFRA RACING TEAM

ELITE

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED19880118

INDIVIDUEEL

EL.PTT

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED19930726

INDIVIDUEEL

EL.PTT