2016 - Uitslag wielerbond

Post date: 8-sep-2016 21:08:32

Wedstrijduitslag

08/09/2016 IZEGEM KOERS (W)

Elites m.c./z.c./U23

166,6 km - 5020 EUR. - I: Cultuurhuis De Leest, St Jorisstraat 62, 8870 Izegem (051337610). - U: 12:00/13:45/14:15 - K: Sportstadion Terrein 4, Krekelstraat, 8870 Izegem - Contact: Norbert Vandommele, Wantje Pietersstraat 18, Izegem (Tel.: 0479327703) (rika.oosterlynck@telenet.be) - Extra info: 17 x 9,8 km / Provinciaal Kampioenschap - Med.Contr.: Sportstadion Terrein 4, Krekelstraat, 8870 Izegem

# deelnemers: 156

-

# opgevers: 51

-

Afstand: 166.6 km

-

Tijd: 3:38´56"

-

Gem. snelheid: 44.59 km/h

TIJD

+

+0´02"

+0´03"

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

63

64

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

74

75

76

77

78

79

80

81

82

83

84

85

86

87

88

89

90

91

92

93

94

95

96

97

98

99

100

101

102

103

104

105

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL19880728

3H38´56"

TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO

EL.PTT

GMELICH Jarno

NED19890621

3H38´58"

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

ELITE

STENUIT Robin

BEL19900616

3H38´59"

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

DUPONT Timothy

BEL19871101

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

EL.CMC

MAES Alexander

BEL19930620

z.t.

KATYUSHA

ELITE

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

BEL19870210

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

VANREYTEN Joachim

BEL19940831

z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL

U23

DERNIES Tom

BEL19901122

z.t.

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT

EL.CMC

STEVENS Timothy

BEL19890326

z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

EL.CZC

HELVEN Sander

BEL19900530

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

PATTEN Daniel

GBR19860711

z.t.

TEAM WIGGINS

ELITE

SCOTSON Miles

AUS19940118

z.t.

WANTY

KRUL Stef

NED19950715

3H39´01"

+0´05"

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

ELITE

GERTS Floris

NED19920503

z.t.

z.t.

UCI PT BMC RACING TEAM

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

3H39´05"

+0´09"

+1´11"

+2´16"

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

WALSLEBEN Philipp

GER19871119

3H40´07"

BKCP-POWERPLUS

ELITE

VAN STAEYEN Michaël

BEL19880813

3H41´12"

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS

EL.CP

FLET Axel

FRA19940501

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC AGO

MARKUS Barry

NED19910717

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

ELITE

CAPIOT Amaury

BEL19930625

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

RAY Alexander

NZL19901003

z.t.

ILLUMINATE

ELITE

DECLERCQ Tim

BEL19890321

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

VAN HOECKE Gijs

BEL19911112

3H41´17"

+2´21"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

SCULLY Thomas

NZL19900114

z.t.

z.t.

MADISON GENESIS

ELITE

VAN GESTEL Dries

BEL19940930

3H41´20"

+2´24"

+4´24"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

U23.CP

BEUKEBOOM Dion

NED19890202

3H43´20"

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

ELITE

VAN DEN BRANDE Julien

BEL19950106

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO

U23.C

MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis

NED19890411

z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

ELITE

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

BEL19910214

z.t.

ETIXX - QUICKSTEP

EL.PTT

HEMROULLE Johan

BEL19950805

z.t.

COLOR CODE ARDEN´BEEF

U23.C

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED19901103

z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

ELITE

DE ROOZE Niels

BEL19920906

3H43´22"

+4´26"

VERANCLASSIC - AGO

EL.CZC

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED19891013

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS

ELITE

JANSSENS Jimmy

BEL19890530

z.t.

TEAM 3M

EL.CZC

SLIK Ivar

NED19930527

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

RICKAERT Jonas

BEL19940207

3H43´25"

+4´29"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

U23.CP

LEGLEY Matthias

BEL19910115

z.t.

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO

EL.CZC

SEYNAEVE Lander

BEL19920529

3H43´27"

+4´31"

+4´33"

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

DE TIER Floris

BEL19920120

3H43´29"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

BRULEZ Miqele

BEL19970919

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT

U23

DE GENDT Aime

BEL19940617

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

U23.CP

CORDEEL Sander

BEL19871107

3H45´11"

+6´15"

+7´20"

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

EL.CZC

VAN DER ZWET Arno

NED19860507

3H46´16"

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

ELITE

WYTINCK Gianni

BEL19960102

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM

U23

SILVERBERG Jake

USA19960518

z.t.

z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM

BOUVRY Dieter

BEL19920731

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

EL.CMC

VERHELST Louis

BEL19900828

z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

EL.CMC

STIJNS Wayne

NED19930809

z.t.

z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE

HOOGERLAND Johnny

NED19830513

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

KERF Jérôme

BEL19930901

z.t.

TEAM 3M

EL.CZC

BREYNE Jonathan

BEL19910104

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO

EL.CZC

HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar

ESP19920912

z.t.

z.t.

MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT

LANNOO Jaromir

BEL19920922

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW

ELITE

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED19921223

z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

ELITE

MANSILLA Christopher

CHI19900524

z.t.

z.t.

VAXES

THILL Tom

LUX19900331

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH

ELITE

LOVASSY Krisztian

HUN19880623

z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH

ELITE

VAN AKEN Matthias

BEL19920918

z.t.

START VAXES CYCLING TEAM

EL.CZC

TINTORI Devid

ITA19891106

z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

ELITE

REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel

ESP19930406

z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

ELITE

DEGUIDE Louis

BEL19940204

z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM

U23

SLEURS Christophe

BEL19900625

z.t.

TEAM 3M

EL.CZC

PRUVOOST Shayne

BEL19971006

z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM

U23

JANSSEN Dick

NED19940801

z.t.

z.t.

TEAM3M

GODERIS Jelle

BEL19910324

TEAM 3M

EL.CZC

HONIG Reinier

NED19831028

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED19940414

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

VANSTEENKISTE Göran

BEL19970704

z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT

U23

CHEVALIER Olivier

BEL19900227

z.t.

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT

EL.CMC

EVRARD Laurent

BEL19900922

z.t.

TEAM 3M

EL.CMC

DUFRASNE Jonathan

BEL19870802

z.t.

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT

EL.CMC

LEIGH Andy

GBR19950316

z.t.

z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO

JONES Brenton

AUS19911212

DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING

ELITE

MOURIS Jens

NED19800312

z.t.

DRAPAC

ELITE

GRAZIATO Massimo

ITA19880925

z.t.

AFRICAN WILDLIFE SAFARIS CYCLING TEAM

ELITE

GOETHALS Brent

BEL19950522

z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

U23

VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef

BEL19920121

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

POLS Ruben

BEL19941103

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

U23.CP

WALLAYS Jens

BEL19920915

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

SCHULTING Peter

NED19870819

z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

ELITE

ZANOTTI Marco

ITA19880910

z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

ELITE

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED19931006

z.t.

METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM

EL.CZC

DONDERS Jelle

BEL19930618

z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO

EL.CZC

EISING Tijmen

NED19910327

z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

ELITE

HAMELINK Jasper

NED19900112

z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

ELITE

VERWAEST Kevin

BEL19890106

z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO

EL.CZC

TRIBOUT Bart

BEL19820507

z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM

ELITE

VANDEWIELE Frederik

BEL19910211

z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM

ELITE

LEROUX Samuel

FRA19941127

z.t.

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI

VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo

BEL19961118

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM

U23

MAYER Yannick

GER19910215

z.t.

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO

NERINCKX Tim

BEL19960621

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM

U23

REUS Kai

NED19850311

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

KRUOPIS Aidis

LTU19861026

z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL

EL.CMC

COENEN Dennis

BEL19911113

z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

EL.CZC

CARESMEL Alexis

FRA19920703

z.t.

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO

KERKHOF Tim

NED19931113

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO

EL.CZC

DRUYTS Gerry

BEL19910130

z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

EL.CZC

JACOBS Pieter

BEL19860606

z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

EL.CZC

LEHAEN Dries

BEL19950916

z.t.

PROFEL - UNITED C.T.

U23

CLEPPE Nicolas

BEL19951212

z.t.

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

U23.C

KREDER Michel

NED19870815

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

GARDEYN Gorik

BEL19800317

z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO

EL.CZC

DE WINTER Ludwig

BEL19921231

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT

EL.CMC

HABEAUX Gregory

BEL19821020

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT

EL.CMC

DUQUENNOY Jimmy

BEL19950609

TRW ORGANISATION

U23CMC

DELFOSSE Florent

BEL19930828

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT

EL.CMC

VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs

NED19930831

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

ELITE

PETELIN Charly

ITA19940318

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH

KAUPAS Gediminas

LTU19880907

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH

ELITE

DENIJS Sven

BEL19960610

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT

U23

CASENY CATALA Ruben

ESP19860913

MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT

ELITE

GHYSELINCK Jan

BEL19880224

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

EL.CZC

BAEKELAND Cedric

BEL19930826

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN

ELITE

PAUWELS Nills

BEL19931215

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN

ELITE

TOUBEAU Alexandre

BEL19951230

VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE

U23

BIERMANS Jenthe

BEL19951030

SEG RACING ACADEMY

U23.C

BILLE Gaetan

BEL19880406

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

VANTOMME Maxime

BEL19860308

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

EL.CMC

TOMASIAK Konrad

POL19911202

START VAXES PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM

GEYSEN Kurt

BEL19790526

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

EL.CZC

GEUENS Alexander

BEL19940905

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

U23.C

BARBIER Rudy

FRA19921218

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

ELITE

MONCOMBLE Nicolas

FRA19821019

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

QUICIBAL Daniel

GUA19940127

START VAXES

ELITE

MOJICA CAMEJO Jose

CUB19870816

VAXES

VAN HECKE Preben

BEL19820709

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

WAEYTENS Zico

BEL19910929

TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN

EL.PTT

KORNER Max Emil Boholm

NOR19910603

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT

ELITE

DEVRIENDT Tom

BEL19911029

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

HOUPLINE Edwar

BEL19970430

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC

U23

ROBERT Frederique

BEL19890125

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

EL.CZC

DEHAES Kenny

BEL19841110

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

BYRNE Dillon

GBR19901027

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO

EL.CZC

DEPYPERE Mathias

BEL19941231

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO

U23.C

VANBESIEN Thomas

BEL19930829

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM

ELITE

SPRENGERS Thomas

BEL19900205

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

VEUCHELEN Frederik

BEL19780904

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

STEELS Stijn

BEL19890821

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

VAN DER POEL David

NED19920615

BEOBANK-CORENDON

EL.CMC

HOEYBERGHS Daan

BEL19940918

BEOBANK-CORENDON

U23.C

POUILLY Felix

FRA19940922

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

BOSMANS Wietse

BEL19911230

BEOBANK-CORENDON

EL.CMC

BAESTAENS Vincent

BEL19890618

BEOBANK-CORENDON

EL.CMC

DE TROYER Tim

BEL19900811

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

EL.CZC

KREDER Raymond

NED19891126

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

VANDREPOTTE Anthony

BEL19960426

COMITE REGIONAL HAINAUT

U23

HORTON Tobyn

GBR19861007

MADISON GENESIS

ELITE

EVANS Joe

GBR19961202

MADISON GENESIS

ELITE

TOUPALIK Adam

CZE19960509

BEOBANK-CORENDON

CALLEEUW Joeri

BEL19850805

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

EL.CMC

MASSON Christophe

FRA19850906

VERANCLASSIC AGO

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL19870401

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP