Wedstrijduitslag

Post date: 10-sep-2015 19:25:07

Wedstrijduitslag

10/09/2015 IZEGEM KOERS (W)

Elites m.c./z.c./U23

169,6 km - 5020 EUR. - I: Cultuurhuis De Leest, St Jorisstraat 62, 8870 Izegem (051337610). - U: 12:00/13:45/14:15 - K: Sportstadion Terrein 4, Krekelstraat, 8870 Izegem - Contact: Norbert Vandommele, Wantje Pietersstraat 18, 8870 Izegem (Tel.: 0479327703) (rika.oosterlynck@telenet.be) - Extra info: 16 x 10,6 km / Provinciaal Kampioenschap - Med. Controle:: Sportstadion Terrein 4, Krekelstraat, 8870 Izegem

IZEGEM KOERS

# deelnemers: 129

-

# opgevers: 0

-

Afstand: 169.6 km

-

Tijd: 3:34´54"

-

Gem. snelheid: 47.12 km/h

TIJD

+

+1´01"

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

63

64

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

74

75

76

77

78

79

80

81

82

83

84

85

86

87

88

89

90

91

92

93

94

95

96

97

98

99

100

101

102

103

104

105

106

107

108

109

110

111

112

113

114

115

116

117

119

120

121

122

123

124

125

126

127

128

129

WASTYN Emiel

BEL19920101

3H34´54"

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

EL.CZC

VAN STAEYEN Michaël

BEL19880813

z.t.

COFIDIS PROCYCLINGTEAM

EL.CP

DUPONT Timothy

BEL19871101

z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

EL.CMC

KREDER Raymond

NED19891126

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

VERHELST Louis

BEL19900828

z.t.

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS

EL.CP

STENUIT Robin

BEL19900616

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CZC

VERMEULEN Emiel

BEL19930216

z.t.

TEAM 3M

U23.C

VANTHOURENHOUT Sven

BEL19810114

z.t.

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM

EL.MC

PLANCKAERT Baptiste

BEL19880928

z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

EL.CMC

MAES Alexander

BEL19930620

z.t.

AN POST - CHAINREACTION

U23.C

JUODVALKIS Egidijus

LTU19880408

z.t.

z.t.

COLBA SUPERANO HAM

CAPIOT Amaury

BEL19930625

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

U23.CP

VAN LERBERGHE Bert

BEL19920929

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

HEMROULLE Johan

BEL19950805

z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

U23

DE CLERCQ Angelo

BEL19911210

z.t.

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM

EL.CZC

PONS Gaëtan

BEL19920101

z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

EL.CMC

BAKKER Stephan

NED19940417

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS

ELITE

DEFREYNE Cédric

BEL19951026

z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF

U23

LIVYNS Arjen

BEL19940901

z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.

U23

GRAZIATO Massimo

ITA19880925

z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

ELITE

FORFANG Ole

NOR19950322

z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT

ELITE

VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent

BEL19941012

z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.

U23

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED19940321

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS

ELITE

WERTZ Thomas

BEL19921106

z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

EL.CMC

BRUSSELMAN Twan

NED19930815

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS

ELITE

KERF Jérôme

BEL19930901

z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

U23.C

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED19891013

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS

ELITE

VANSPEYBROECK Tim

BEL19910308

z.t.

TEAM 3M

EL.CZC

DEHAES Kenny

BEL19841110

z.t.

LOTTO - SOUDAL

EL.PTT

DE BONDT Dries

BEL19910704

z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

EL.CZC

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED19921106

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

OTTEMA Rick

NED19920625

z.t.

z.t.

COLBA SUPERANO HAM

VANLANDSCHOOT James

BEL19780826

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

GHYSELINCK Jan

BEL19880224

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

BOUVRY Dieter

BEL19920731

z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

EL.CMC

VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef

BEL19920121

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

GODERIS Jelle

BEL19910324

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-EKOI

EL.CZC

CHEVALIER Olivier

BEL19900227

z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

EL.CMC

WARNIER Antoine

BEL19930624

z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

U23CMC

VAN DONGEN Ricardo

NED19940618

z.t.

SEG RACING

ELITE

VANBESIEN Thomas

BEL19930829

z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF

U23

WORMSEN Kristoffer Sommer

NOR19910907

z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT

ELITE

DE ROOZE Niels

BEL19920906

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-EKOI

EL.CZC

DE TIER Floris

BEL19920120

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

LELEU Antoine

BEL19931020

z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-EKOI

U23.C

KORNER Max Emil Boholm

NOR19910603

z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT

ELITE

VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo

BEL19961118

z.t.

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM

U23.C

RAYMACKERS Cedric

BEL19920619

z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH

EL.CZC

CLEPPE Nicolas

BEL19951212

z.t.

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

U23.C

DECLERCQ Tim

BEL19890321

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

LOVASSY Krisztian

HUN19880623

z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH

ELITE

KLEIVEN Njal Eivind

NOR19940501

z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT

ELITE

PATTEN Daniel

GBR19860711

z.t.

TEAM WIGGINS

ELITE

MEERSMAN Gianni

BEL19851205

z.t.

ETIXX - QUICKSTEP

EL.PTT

COENEN Johan

BEL19790204

z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH

EL.CZC

SCHULTING Peter

NED19870819

z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

ELITE

VANTOMME Maxime

BEL19860308

z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

EL.CMC

PARDINI Olivier

BEL19850730

z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

EL.CMC

SLIK Ivar

NED19930527

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

JACOBS Pieter

BEL19860606

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

SCHOONBROODT Bob

NED19910212

z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

ELITE

VIERHOUTEN Gino

NED19960130

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE

ELITE

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED19940414

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

KERKHOF Tim

NED19931113

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

MYNGHEER Daan

BEL19930413

z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

U23.C

JANSSEN Adriaan

NED19951212

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS

ELITE

LEUKEMANS Bjorn

BEL19770701

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

TERPSTRA Mike

NED19870424

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

RODENBURG Tim

NED19940914

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS

ELITE

JONES Brenton

AUS19911212

z.t.

DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING

ELITE

CALLEEUW Joeri

BEL19850805

z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

EL.CMC

DEGREVE Martijn

BEL19930414

z.t.

TEAM 3M

U23.C

HELVEN Sander

BEL19900530

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

VANBILSEN Kenneth

BEL19900601

z.t.

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS

EL.CP

VAN HECKE Preben

BEL19820709

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

SPRAGG James

GBR19870719

z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM

ELITE

DOCKX Gert

BEL19880704

z.t.

LOTTO - SOUDAL

EL.PTT

NYS Sven

BEL19760617

z.t.

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM

EL.MC

DELFOSSE Sébastien

BEL19821129

z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

EL.CMC

TRONET Steven

FRA19861014

z.t.

AUBER 93

ELITE

DE BACKER Bert

BEL19840402

z.t.

TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN

EL.PTT

SENECHAL Florian

FRA19930710

z.t.

COFIDIS. SOLUTIONS CREDITS

ELITE

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL19870401

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED19931204

3H35´55"

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE

ELITE

TALEN Jordi

NED19960529

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE

ELITE

HOEKSTRA Jochem

NED19921021

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS

ELITE

ISTA Kevyn

BEL19841122

z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

EL.CMC

EVRARD Laurent

BEL19900922

z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

EL.CMC

DERNIES Tom

BEL19901122

z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

EL.CMC

DE TROYER Tim

BEL19900811

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

STEELS Stijn

BEL19890821

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

BEL19870210

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

THEUNS Edward

BEL19910430

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

SPRENGERS Thomas

BEL19900205

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

JENSEN Christer

NOR19900219

z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT

ELITE

VAN MELSEN Kevin

BEL19870401

3H38´54"

+4´00"

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

DE WINTER Ludwig

BEL19921231

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

EL.CMC

HABEAUX Gregory

BEL19821020

z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

EL.CMC

VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan

NED19880927

z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE

ELITE

DE CORTE Axel

BEL19920716

z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.

ELITE

WALLAYS Jelle

BEL19890511

z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

EL.CP

VENS Quincy

BEL19860429

z.t.

COLBA SUPERANO HAM

EL.CZC

VAN BREDA Rick

NED19900216

z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

ELITE

DEMOITIE Antoine

BEL19901016

z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

EL.CMC

JOSEPH Thomas

BEL19961206

z.t.

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM

U23.C

VAN ZIJL Dylan

NED19941206

z.t.

z.t.

TEAM 3M

PESTIAUX Loïc

BEL19911113

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

EL.CMC

PLANCKAERT Edward

BEL19950201

z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF

U23

DE GREEF Francis

BEL19850202

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

VEUCHELEN Frederik

BEL19780904

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

CALLEBAUT Kevin

BEL19911016

z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CZC

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

U23.C

MAYER Yannick

GER19910215

z.t.

BIKE AID

ELITE

DZERVUS Darijus

LTU19900720

z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM

ELITE

HAVIK Yoeri

NED19910219

z.t.

SEG RACING

ELITE

ZANOTTI Marco

ITA19880910

z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

ELITE

ROBERT Frederique

BEL19890125

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

EIJSSEN Yannick

BEL19890626

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

SEYNAEVE Lander

BEL19920529

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

DEVRIENDT Tom

BEL19911029

z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

EL.CP

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED19900312

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

LOOIJ André

NED19950525

z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT

ELITE

VANDENBUSSCHE Jari

BEL19960710

z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT

U23

JUDD James

NZL19940908

z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

ELITE

MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis

NED19890411

z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

ELITE

BOSSUYT Gianni

BEL19940513

z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF

U23